kanadské bodování 2. liga 2019/20

kanadské bodování 2. liga 2019/20

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyBrankyAsistenceKanadské body
1Michal SolichMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník16151227
2Jakub PavelMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník1619221
3Petr KysilkaLegendy Gmbh.Útočník1691120
4Karel Brejcha ml.Spojené sílyÚtočník1612416
5Lukáš HolubFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce1611516
6Dominik UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník97916
7Jan MarákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník1531215
8Filip HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník129514
9Lukáš StaňoMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník1510313
10Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník139312
11Štěpán NovákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník116511
12Tomáš AndělZTPÚtočník165611
13Jan ŠvorcFBC DobruškaÚtočník137310
14Tomáš KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník167310
15Karel BrejchaSpojené sílyÚtočník165510
16Petr MertlíkLegendy Gmbh.Útočník165510
17Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník165510
18Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce161910
19Vladimír BrandaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník8819
20Tomáš ŠpačekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník10819
21Lukáš VyhleďalTěsně vedleÚtočník16819
22Martin KošňarSpojené sílyÚtočník16729
23Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník11639
24Filip UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník12639
25Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce13549
26Dominik ErhartFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník13718
27Martin BažantZTPÚtočník16718
28Tomáš PecenFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník13628
29Jan ChlíbekZTPÚtočník10538
30Jan ČtvrtečkaFBC DobruškaÚtočník12538
31Jan ČernýFBC DobruškaÚtočník7358
32Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník13437
33Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník15437
34Ondřej VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník16437
35Natálie ŽídkováDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník16437
36Daniel MoravecTěsně vedleÚtočník10347
37Tomáš KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník13347
38Štěpán ČernýVše-staryÚtočník15347
39Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník13257
40Filip KořínekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník13257
41Šimon VacekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník6516
42Michal KozelFBC DobruškaÚtočník7426
43Ota RajdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce12426
44Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník16426
45Tomáš NývltLegendy Gmbh.Útočník12336
46Pavla MacháčkováFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník13336
47Roman HanzlíkTěsně vedleObránce16336
48Milan JoštFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník16336
49Adam KováčFBC DobruškaÚtočník15246
50Tomáš HanušMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník13415
51Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník15415
52Pavel SlezákVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník13325
53Tomáš OstřížekSpojené sílyÚtočník13325
54Jakub ViglaskýSpojené sílyÚtočník16325
55Petr KubrtFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník9235
56Tomáš MagyarFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník10235
57Lukáš DenemarekVlci TřebechoviceObránce16235
58Michal MatuskýFBC DobruškaÚtočník16235
59Martin DoležalSpojené sílyÚtočník16145
60Jan TenglerFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce13055
61Rudolf BartošMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník13404
62Tomáš DrašnarVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník6314
63Michal VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník13314
64Jaroslav NeumannVše-staryObránce13314
65Jan KlouzekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník13314
66Pavel MlatečekZTPÚtočník16314
67Roman MlezivaVše-staryÚtočník16314
68Jan BláhaTěsně vedleObránce16314
69Michal WelschZTPÚtočník7224
70Václav VašíčekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník7224
71Michael VoltrDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník12224
72Martin VaššZTPÚtočník13224
73Pavel ŠkodaFBC DobruškaÚtočník13224
74Petr ŠatalíkSpojené sílyÚtočník15224
75Jakub VidnerMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník10134
76Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce15134
77Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce16134
78Jakub KrycnerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník7303
79Martin KlazarTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník16303
80Jan MarekFBC DobruškaObránce16303
81Miroslav VejvodaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce6213
82Filip ŠťastnýZTPÚtočník6213
83Michal NývltLegendy Gmbh.Obránce9213
84Filip ConkVlci TřebechoviceObránce10213
85Tomáš KulhánekVše-staryÚtočník10213
86Martin WeisshauptZTPObránce10213
87David HaltufMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník13213
88Radek VtípilZTPÚtočník13213
89Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník13213
90Štěpán KollárZTPÚtočník3123
91Adam LochmanVlci TřebechoviceObránce4123
92Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník8123
93Tomáš JiříkVše-staryÚtočník9123
94Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce13123
95Jan ŘezníčekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce13123
96Michal KnejpTěsně vedleÚtočník13123
97Filip KudelkaSpojené sílyObránce16123
98Vilém DrahorádFBC DobruškaÚtočník16123
99David StoklasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce7202
100Pavel FialaVlci TřebechoviceObránce7202
101Peter PatakyFBC DobruškaObránce9202
102Michal CudlinVše-staryÚtočník13202
103Jan JonášDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce13202
104Tomáš HermannMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce13202
105Jakub StoklasMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník16202
106Jiří HůzaZTPObránce16202
107Robin ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník3112
108Jaroslav MoravecFBC DobruškaObránce9112
109Jakub JandaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník9112
110Tomáš KopeckýVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník9112
111Jakub HonekZTPObránce12112
112Lukáš KrausTěsně vedleÚtočník14112
113Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník16112
114Jiří SzokeVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník16112
115Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník6022
116Lukáš ChaloupkaFBC DobruškaObránce7022
117Štěpán ŠpryňarZTPÚtočník10022
118Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník10022
119Tomáš MádrTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce11022
120Tomáš JanataTěsně vedleObránce16022
121Jiří FišerSpojené sílyGolman16022
122Michal DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Golman16022
123Josef HladíkFBC OstroměřGolman16022
124Lukáš VodákDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce16022
125Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce1101
126Václav HrnčířFBC DobruškaÚtočník3101
127Martin VojtíšekFBC OstroměřObránce4101
128Jiří DítěMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce6101
129Jan Česenek ml.Spojené sílyObránce7101
130Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník7101
131Martin PemlTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce8101
132Jan KrátkýLegendy Gmbh.Obránce8101
133Filip DvořákVše-staryÚtočník9101
134Tomáš GrygeraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce10101
135Jakub NovotnýVlci TřebechoviceObránce10101
136Jakub UrbanecMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce11101
137Jan SmetanaTěsně vedleÚtočník13101
138Roman SalfickýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce15101
139Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréGolman3011
140Václav NovotnýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník3011
141Václav NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník3011
142Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce5011
143Filip KoníčekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce6011
144Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce6011
145Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník6011
146Ladislav MaršíkZTPÚtočník6011
147Lukáš DědekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce10011
148Ondřej ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce10011
149Filip NovotnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce10011
150Jan DoležalVše-staryGolman10011
151Jan MacháčekTěsně vedleÚtočník13011
152Dominik MiffekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník13011
153Jan ČesenekSpojené sílyObránce13011
154Vojtěch AbsolonVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník13011
155Ondřej ŘezníčekVlci TřebechoviceObránce13011
156Zdeněk VozárTěsně vedleObránce13011
157Filip HlušičkaVše-staryÚtočník15011
158Vít HlušičkaVše-staryObránce16011
159Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce16011
160Petr ČástkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce16011
161Jan ŠpilaTěsně vedleObránce16011
162Adam ČernohorskýBlack RidersÚtočník0000
163Jaromír IndruchLaviny Hradec KrálovéGolman0000
164Petr KřičenskýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník0000
165Jan KošňarSpojené sílyObránce0000
166Ondřej SatranskýTěsně vedleÚtočník0000
167Michal SmetanaTěsně vedleÚtočník0000
168Jan ŠplíchalTěsně vedleÚtočník0000
169Aleš AndršLegendy Gmbh.Útočník0000
170Josef VoženílekSpojené sílyÚtočník0000
171Petr KřižanSpojené sílyÚtočník0000
172Leoš KnopDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník0000
173Vojtěch ŠírMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0000
174Vojtěch KoudelaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0000
175Miloš ZárubaDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce0000
176Martin DolnákJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
177Miroslav PostolkaBlack RidersÚtočník0000
178Václav JandátBlack RidersÚtočník0000
179Antonín BuršíkTěsně vedleGolman0000
180Jan ŠormFBC OstroměřGolman0000
181Patrik KudrnáčJoker Team JaroměřGolman0000
182Aleš FrühbauerHomolkovi vepřiGolman0000
183Filip WágnerBlack RidersGolman0000
184Jaroslav VacekJoker Team JaroměřGolman0000
185František BajerSokol Nová PakaGolman0000
186Jan GaluščákLegendy Gmbh.Útočník0000
187Michal KrálikSpojené sílyObránce0000
188Karel KavuljakSokol Nová PakaObránce0000
189Petr VaculíkJoker Team JaroměřObránce0000
190Matouš KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník0000
191Milan PolochHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
192Petr ŠolcSokol Nová PakaObránce0000
193Radek ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník0000
194Martin HrychSokol Nová PakaÚtočník0000
195Tomáš JablonskýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
196Jan RaabensteinCzech GarbageÚtočník0000
197Martin BlažejPatriotsÚtočník0000
198Jindřich DědekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
199Petr KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník0000
200Martin ProkešSpojené sílyObránce0000
201Radim PrázaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník0000
202Václav MelicharFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník0000
203Jiří MüllerSokol Nová PakaObránce0000
204Daniel NěmečekFBC OstroměřObránce0000
205Milan ŠulcHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
206Jakub MěsíčekPatriotsObránce0000
207Vojtěch HynekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
208Ivo JežMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0000
209Jan FreibergFBC ValhallaObránce0000
210Michal BubeníkBlack RidersÚtočník0000
211Pavel HellmannKamikadzeÚtočník0000
212Josef KrejčíkPatriotsÚtočník0000
213Tomáš HandlHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
214Miroslav ŠtastnýBlack RidersÚtočník0000
215Radek NožičkaSokol Nová PakaObránce0000
216Vojtěch PopHomolkovi vepřiObránce0000
217Tomáš KrejsaLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce0000
218Patrik StoklasSokol Nová PakaObránce0000
219Radek KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník0000
220Pavel KaplanTěsně vedleÚtočník0000
221Tomáš PischelHomolkovi vepřiObránce0000
222Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník0000
223Michal JarošFBC ValhallaÚtočník0000
224Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
225Jakub MoravecBlack RidersObránce0000
226Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
227Filip BurešPatriotsÚtočník0000
228Roman KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník0000
229Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce0000
230Tomáš LahučkýFBC ValhallaÚtočník0000
231Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník0000
232Miloš StoklasSokol Nová PakaObránce0000
233Lukáš TrnkaPatriotsÚtočník0000
234Martin HrubanBlack RidersObránce0000
235Miroslav CvejnHomolkovi vepřiObránce0000
236Radek TyrychHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník0000
237Jan BorovecJoker Team JaroměřObránce0000
238Martin NesvačilZTPÚtočník0000
239Jan ŠecSokol Nová PakaÚtočník0000
240Matěj VaněkFBC DobruškaÚtočník0000
241Martin IvanFBC ValhallaÚtočník0000
242Adam JežekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
243František BláhaCzech GarbageÚtočník0000
244Rudolf Klouček ml.Black RidersÚtočník0000
245Petr MaléřKamikadzeÚtočník0000
246Filip IvanFBC ValhallaObránce0000
247Marek MalýSokol Nová PakaObránce0000
248Jan Šorčík-Útočník0000
249Patrik HamerskýFBC Hroši DobréGolman0000
250Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník0000
251Jaroslav BrzekZTPÚtočník0000
252Petr DoležalHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
253Martin KyceltFBC ValhallaObránce0000
254Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník0000
255Vojtěch NovákFBC ValhallaÚtočník0000
256Lukáš TomanLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce0000
257Jiří KašparKamikadzeObránce0000
258Vít SvobodaBlack RidersÚtočník0000
259Ondřej PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník0000
260Pavel HennebergTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce0000
261David DušánekSokol Nová PakaÚtočník0000
262Jiří PečenkaBlack RidersÚtočník0000
263Miroslav PázlerPatriotsObránce0000
264Michal HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0000
265Tomáš RufferFBC DobruškaÚtočník0000
266Petr SuchýDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce0000
267Ladislav BrixiBlack RidersÚtočník0000
268Miroslav JašíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce0000
269Tomáš MoravecFBC DobruškaÚtočník0000
270Petr ChludilCzech GarbageGolman0000
271Milan MachatýDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce0000
272Vojtěch JedličkaBlack RidersObránce0000
273Martin KultLegendy Gmbh.Obránce0000
274Jindřich BarabášHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
275Tomáš SmetanaKamikadzeÚtočník0000
276Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
277Daniel HitkaKamikadzeÚtočník0000
278František LahučkýLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0000
279David ŠtolbaSpojené sílyÚtočník0000
280Michal KristaJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
281Lukáš DubLegendy Gmbh.Útočník0000
282Josef HofmeisterCzech GarbageObránce0000
283Štefan TomášVše-staryÚtočník0000
284Jiří VernerHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
285Martin SuchánekVše-staryObránce0000
286Jakub SvobodaFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéGolman0000
287Miloslav JeřábekJoker Team JaroměřObránce0000
288Richard VikMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce0000
289Tomáš RůžekBlack RidersObránce0000
290Jan KlemtFBC DobruškaGolman0000
291Kamil OuředníčekFBC OstroměřObránce0000
292Marek ObrBlack RidersGolman0000
293Tomáš KracíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce0000
294Lukáš FrýdaCzech GarbageObránce0000
295Luděk PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník0000
296Jan MrkvičkaTěsně vedleÚtočník0000
297David PíšeCzech GarbageObránce0000
298Jindřich KopeckýKamikadzeObránce0000
299Štěpán KoubaVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník0000
300Martin HošekZTPGolman0000
301Tomáš RandaCzech GarbageÚtočník0000
302Martin Zeman-Golman0000
303Ondřej LakomýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
304David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
305Jakub KotlanKamikadzeGolman0000
306Jan PopHomolkovi vepřiGolman0000
307Martin UrbánekLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0000
308Michal StaněkPatriotsGolman0000
309René JosefCzech GarbageObránce0000
310Roman DostálFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0000
311Jakub HradilZTPGolman0000
312Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník0000
313Josef MajerPatriotsObránce0000
314Kryšpín HanousekCzech GarbageÚtočník0000
315Ladislav PazderaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
316Karel PíčHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
317Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce0000
318Patrik RašekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník0000
319Jakub PoulCzech GarbageGolman0000
320Jan FléglHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
321Martin HenychLegendy Gmbh.Útočník0000
322Jaroslav Vacek ml.Joker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
323Jiří PonikelskýFBC OstroměřÚtočník0000
324Vojtěch SamekCzech GarbageÚtočník0000
325Martin SkládalHomolkovi vepřiGolman0000
326David RoflíkFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéObránce0000
327Patrik JiránekBlack RidersÚtočník0000
328Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
329Jiří ŠpulákJoker Team JaroměřObránce0000
330Pavel ChudomskýKamikadzeObránce0000
331Radek FerbasDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce0000
332Vojtěch HerelFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce0000
333Petr NavrátilMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0000
334Michal CholastaJoker Team JaroměřObránce0000
335Karel JindříšekJoker Team JaroměřObránce0000
336Pavel CindrHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
337Jakub MarekCzech GarbageÚtočník0000
338Matěj SamekFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník0000
339David VízekPatriotsÚtočník0000
340Jiří HomolkaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
341David VlachBlack RidersObránce0000
342Michael BeránekPatriotsÚtočník0000
343Tomáš ChvapilVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník0000
344Patrik VízekPatriotsGolman0000
345Petr SyručekBlack RidersObránce0000
346Petr ChaloupkaBlack RidersObránce0000
347Tomáš HrubešJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
348Adam JiruškaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník0000
349Jan KlementPatriotsÚtočník0000
350Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník0000
351Alois TurekFBC OstroměřGolman0000
352Miloslav KaplanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník0000
353Tomáš KrobotBlack RidersÚtočník0000
354Jaroslav BendaBlack RidersÚtočník0000
355Marcel VoženílekMyšáci Hradec KrálovéGolman1000
356Petr FlídrTěsně vedleObránce1000
357Viktor SelingerLegendy Gmbh.Útočník2000
358Vojtěch ValášekTěsně vedleGolman3000
359Michal KnejpTěsně vedleGolman3000
360Jiří ŠolcFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman3000
361Jakub LassigSpojené sílyÚtočník3000
362Vojtěch JanderaVlci TřebechoviceObránce3000
363Ondřej PřibylFBC OstroměřÚtočník3000
364Ladislav ŠandaSpojené sílyÚtočník3000
365Patrick PatakiZTPÚtočník3000
366Jaromír SalabaFBC OstroměřGolman3000
367Tomáš NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník3000
368Lukáš DaňoVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník3000
369Marcel ZajícFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce3000
370Karel KřesťanLegendy Gmbh.Obránce3000
371David BoháčSpojené sílyObránce3000
372Josef BoučekTěsně vedleGolman3000
373Jakub HorákFBC DobruškaGolman3000
374Ota RajdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman4000
375Jakub FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník4000
376Matyáš BernardFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník4000
377Jaroslav JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce4000
378Lukáš ZachMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník5000
379Jan SedláčekLegendy Gmbh.Golman5000
380Jakub VidnerMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouGolman6000
381Vít BrunovskýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník6000
382Michal DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník6000
383Pavel KutaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník6000
384Lukáš PrázaFBC DobruškaÚtočník6000
385Pavel KožíšekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník6000
386Adam VejrekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce6000
387Vladimír PavlíkFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník6000
388Tomáš SvrčekTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce7000
389Lukáš TřískoTěsně vedleGolman7000
390Petr CudinVše-staryGolman7000
391Tomáš HandaFBC DobruškaÚtočník9000
392Daniel HronešVše-staryÚtočník10000
393Jiří DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník10000
394Martin ŠoulaVlci TřebechoviceObránce10000
395Jakub MatysMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník10000
396Vojtěch TůmaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouGolman10000
397Patrik VanišVlci TřebechoviceObránce10000
398Tomáš HepnarLegendy Gmbh.Golman11000
399Ondřej KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman11000
400Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce12000
401Jaroslav PlecháčVše-staryObránce12000
402Rudolf Klouček st.Myšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník12000
403Jan VišňákZTPObránce13000
404Jaromír DobešVše-staryObránce13000
405Pavel DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce13000
406Jan ČervinkaFBC DobruškaGolman13000
407David RubákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce13000
408Jan MartínekVše-staryÚtočník13000
409Daniel HavelLegendy Gmbh.Obránce13000
410Jan FrancFBC Hroši DobréGolman13000
411Jarek NečasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéGolman15000
412Jakub VoslářVlci TřebechoviceGolman16000
413Jindřich JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce16000
414Zdeněk JungkindVlci TřebechoviceObránce16000
415David NovákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceGolman16000
416Tomáš OvesnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník16000
417Martin VohralíkZTPGolman16000
418Josef CharousVše-staryObránce16000