kanadské bodování – 2. liga FLA HK 2014/15

kanadské bodování – 2. liga FLA HK 2014/15

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyBrankyAsistenceKanadské body
1Jakub PavelMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník30271542
2Miloš MacháčekKamikadzeÚtočník29271542
3Adam JežekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník30291039
4Michal SolichMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník26171936
5Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník30211233
6Milan ŠulcHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník24201131
7David ProcházkaTěsně vedleÚtočník29111526
8Jan MarákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník26141226
9Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník2712921
10Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník2312517
11Petr MaléřKamikadzeÚtočník2913417
12Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník2710616
13Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník2712416
14Jan RaabensteinCzech GarbageÚtočník309615
15Lukáš DaňoVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník2411415
16Tomáš PischelHomolkovi vepřiObránce3031114
17Leoš KarmínDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník2631114
18Ondřej SvobodaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník2612214
19Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník267714
20Jan PodlipnýDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník229413
21Tomáš JablonskýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník236713
22Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník308513
23Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník236713
24Radek SokolTěsně vedleÚtočník116612
25Miloš JanušCzech GarbageÚtočník307512
26Jiří KašparKamikadzeObránce278412
27Vojtěch PopHomolkovi vepřiObránce304711
28Zdeněk SlesarCzech GarbageÚtočník158311
29Daniel HitkaKamikadzeÚtočník297411
30David PíšeCzech GarbageObránce117411
31Oldřich ŘezníčekHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník268311
32Pavel FialaVlci TřebechoviceObránce292911
33Ivo JežMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník166410
34Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce304610
35Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce263710
36Pavel KožíšekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník303710
37Karel SmolíkDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník27729
38Ondřej ŘezníčekVlci TřebechoviceObránce30459
39Petr BláhaHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéObránce26819
40Ondřej PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník27459
41Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce30369
42Jakub LuštinecHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník8549
43Martin WeisshauptZTPObránce20639
44Michal MatuskýFBC DobruškaÚtočník26369
45Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce12358
46Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník30718
47Jindřich KopeckýKamikadzeObránce25538
48Petr VašataHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník18448
49Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník26718
50Tomáš HandlHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník11347
51Tomáš KopeckýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník30347
52Ondřej Dušek IIMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník18527
53Jan ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník, Golman22617
54Vojtěch BenešLos NegrosObránce27347
55Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník19347
56Jiří HejnaTěsně vedleObránce29246
57Martin JežekLos NegrosÚtočník25426
58Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník21246
59Ladislav PazderaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník26426
60Lukáš MakovecFBC OstroměřÚtočník21426
61Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce26246
62Radek BaďuraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce25246
63Martin TeuberTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník3606
64Martin NebeskýLos NegrosÚtočník19505
65Robin ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník24505
66Šimon MachekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník30415
67David PavelkaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník19325
68Petr ČástkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce16415
69Jaroslav JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce30235
70Ondřej DaněkLos NegrosÚtočník27415
71Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce26235
72Miroslav MatějůFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník26415
73Radek FerbasDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce27235
74Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník30055
75Michal ŠupolHradecký FosyObránce21224
76Petr SuchýDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce19404
77Tomáš KovalKamikadzeGolman29044
78Martin DostálTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník16224
79Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník27224
80Lukáš BašeTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce19224
81Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník30314
82Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce30224
83Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce26134
84Filip MrázekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník25314
85Aleš KunartCzech GarbageÚtočník11134
86Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník16224
87Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník8314
88Petr NavrátilMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník18134
89Martin PaštaFBC Hroši DobréObránce26033
90Jan HrubešLos NegrosÚtočník3213
91Martin HeřmanskýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník8213
92Kryštof PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník30303
93Jana MilasováCzech GarbageObránce11123
94Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník10303
95Ondřej BezstarostiTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník11303
96Jan KubecKamikadzeObránce26033
97Adam PazderaHomolkovi vepřiObránce23213
98FIlip LubinaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník26123
99Alan SoukupCzech GarbageObránce11303
100Václav CitaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník15303
101Martin PokornýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník8213
102Karel PíčHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník26123
103Lukáš KrausTěsně vedleÚtočník25033
104David StiborTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemGolman12033
105Vojtěch SamekCzech GarbageÚtočník11213
106Petr PíšeCzech GarbageObránce16033
107Daniel KnapTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce30123
108Jakub MarekCzech GarbageÚtočník30033
109Patrik MalýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník11213
110Vladimír BrandaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník11303
111Michal KavanTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce8112
112Jan KratochvílLos NegrosÚtočník3112
113Martin VojtíšekFBC OstroměřObránce30022
114Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce24022
115Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce30022
116Ladislav JíraHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéObránce11202
117Petr ChludilCzech GarbageGolman24022
118Jaroslav SamekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník3112
119Jakub PavlovecHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník12202
120Václav HalounekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník12112
121Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce26112
122Jakub JebousekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce15022
123Lukáš SokolLos NegrosObránce7202
124Petr RycheckýCzech GarbageÚtočník12112
125Petr RychnovskýCzech GarbageÚtočník12112
126Jiří HomolkaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník8112
127Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník25112
128Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník26112
129Aleš FrühbauerHomolkovi vepřiGolman30011
130Petr JirkovskýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník8101
131Václav MohelníkLos NegrosÚtočník30011
132Petr BezstarostiTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce23011
133Tomáš VeselýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník4011
134Ondřej KosinaHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník12101
135Petr BurdychHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník8011
136Luděk PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník12101
137Roman ŘehákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník15101
138Michal BezvodaCzech GarbageÚtočník14101
139Jan JandíkLos NegrosObránce4011
140Marek KasanTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník3011
141Lukáš VyleťalLos NegrosObránce3011