kanadské bodování – 2. liga FLA HK 2015/16

kanadské bodování – 2. liga FLA HK 2015/16

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyBrankyAsistenceKanadské body
1Petr JaníčekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce2240545
2Jakub PavelMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník27212243
3Michal SolichMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník30231841
4Lukáš DaňoVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník30281240
5Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník30221638
6Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník30271138
7Jakub JebousekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce3012828
8Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník3020626
9Jan MarákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník23121224
10Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník27121022
11Vladimír BrandaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník2215520
12Tomáš KrejčíDynamo Malšovice 1991Golman2215419
13Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník2311718
14Jan ČtvrtečkaFBC DobruškaÚtočník3012618
15Pavel MerbsJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2714418
16Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník3031417
17Ondřej SvobodaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník2614317
18Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2211516
19David PíšeCzech GarbageObránce3010616
20Tomáš HandaFBC DobruškaÚtočník308816
21Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník239615
22Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník2611314
23Zdeněk SlesarCzech GarbageÚtočník309514
24David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník195914
25Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník188614
26Ondřej RiljakTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník265813
27Miloš JanušCzech GarbageÚtočník238513
28Leoš KarmínDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník238513
29Šimon MachekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník224812
30Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce306612
31Michal KristaJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník145912
32Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce304812
33Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník267512
34Jiří ServusFBC DobruškaÚtočník277411
35Petr SuchýDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce155611
36Lukáš PrázaFBC DobruškaÚtočník308311
37Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník143811
38Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník307411
39Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník274711
40Jaroslav MoravecFBC DobruškaObránce273710
41Patrik JindraHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník234610
42Jan ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník, Golman264610
43Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce153710
44Petr ČástkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce308210
45Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce263710
46Jaroslav JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce304610
47Ondřej ČernýLos NegrosObránce23639
48Daniel ValášekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník30369
49Ondřej ŘezníčekVlci TřebechoviceObránce30459
50David StoklasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce13819
51Jan ŠvorcFBC DobruškaÚtočník13369
52Radim KarnišFBC DobruškaÚtočník19638
53Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník15538
54Filip PíšeCzech GarbageÚtočník30448
55Lukáš MakovecFBC OstroměřÚtočník23448
56Pavel ŠkodaFBC DobruškaÚtočník24448
57Tomáš ZeibichHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník30628
58Martin TeuberTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník7718
59Petr JirkovskýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník8347
60Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce27707
61Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce30347
62Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník8617
63Jan JonášDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce30437
64Michal MatuskýFBC DobruškaÚtočník22437
65Vladimír FléglFBC DobruškaObránce8336
66Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce27246
67Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník23516
68Ondřej NováčekLos NegrosÚtočník4426
69Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník19246
70David PavelkaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník26336
71David StiborTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemGolman2066
72Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník26336
73Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník23246
74Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce22145
75FIlip LubinaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník11325
76Petr BláhaHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéObránce18145
77Jakub LuštinecHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník10415
78Petr NavrátilMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník16235
79Kateřina HátlováJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník12235
80Peter Pataky st.FBC DobruškaÚtočník27314
81Jan RaabensteinCzech GarbageÚtočník16224
82Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník30044
83Václav MohelníkLos NegrosÚtočník22224
84Daniel Valášek ml.Joker Team JaroměřÚtočník11314
85Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník23224
86Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník27134
87Petr BezstarostiTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce22224
88Martin VojtíšekFBC OstroměřObránce26314
89Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník14224
90Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník3224
91Vojtěch BenešLos NegrosObránce8044
92Miloslav JeřábekJoker Team JaroměřObránce30134
93Lukáš FrýdlCzech GarbageÚtočník23314
94Pavel KožíšekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník19134
95Daniel KnapTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce26134
96Lukáš SokolLos NegrosObránce12404
97Pavel FialaVlci TřebechoviceObránce28134
98Jan PodlipnýDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník4123
99Petr VaculíkJoker Team JaroměřObránce15033
100Kateřina MartinkováJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník27123
101Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce30033
102Aleš KunartCzech GarbageÚtočník22123
103Daniel StudýnkaLos NegrosÚtočník11303
104Ladislav JíraHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéObránce26123
105Luděk PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník14033
106Ondřej DaněkLos NegrosÚtočník22033
107Luboš MachekLos NegrosObránce19213
108Jan MarekFBC DobruškaObránce23213
109Vojtěch SamekCzech GarbageÚtočník22123
110ONdřej SkořepaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce15213
111Robin ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník18112
112Ondřej BezstarostiTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník11112
113Filip MrázekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník19112
114Martin JežekLos NegrosÚtočník26112
115Petr Kubrt-Obránce4022
116Ondřej PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník14022
117Petr ChludilCzech GarbageGolman20112
118René JosefCzech GarbageObránce22112
119Tadeáš KlepačTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce14112
120Jan JedličkaLos NegrosObránce11112
121Jiří ŠpulákJoker Team JaroměřObránce30022
122Oldřich ŘezníčekHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník15022
123Miloslav KaplanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník3112
124Michal NohejlDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník4011
125Tomáš KalousLos NegrosÚtočník7101
126Petr NovákDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník7011
127Lukáš KárníkFBC DobruškaObránce4101
128Martin VeselýHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéObránce5101
129Radim PrázaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník3011
130Ivo JežMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník4011
131Jan KratochvílLos NegrosÚtočník4011
132Tomáš Moravec-Útočník15011
133Rudolf BartošMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník3101
134Jan HnátLos NegrosObránce4011
135Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce14011
136Radek BaďuraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce19011
137Marek BačinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník7011
138Radek FerbasDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce11101
139Karel JindříšekJoker Team JaroměřObránce15011
140Jakub MarekCzech GarbageÚtočník30011
141Jarek NečasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéGolman19011