kanadské bodování – 2. liga FLA HK 2018/2019

kanadské bodování – 2. liga FLA HK 2018/2019

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyBrankyAsistenceKanadské body
1Adam JežekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník26251439
2Pavel HellmannKamikadzeÚtočník26191837
3Tomáš SmetanaKamikadzeÚtočník26151833
4Petr KysilkaLegendy Gmbh.Útočník26231033
5Tomáš HrubešJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2322830
6Lukáš HolubFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce26121729
7Patrik JiránekBlack RidersÚtočník2618826
8Jiří PečenkaBlack RidersÚtočník2318725
9Adam JiruškaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník22131225
10Vít SvobodaBlack RidersÚtočník26111021
11Kryšpín HanousekCzech GarbageÚtočník23101121
12Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník2015520
13Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník1614620
14Filip UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník2310919
15Pavel CindrHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník2381119
16Štěpán NovákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník2214519
17Dominik UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník1912618
18Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník229817
19Milan ŠulcHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník2610616
20Václav VašíčekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník1410616
21Jindřich DědekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2241115
22Jakub MoravecBlack RidersObránce1851515
23Ondřej VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník2611415
24Tomáš KracíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce2641115
25Pavel SlezákVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník238614
26Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník238614
27Jan BláhaTěsně vedleObránce227714
28Ondřej PřibylFBC OstroměřÚtočník199413
29Petr MertlíkLegendy Gmbh.Útočník157613
30Vojtěch PopHomolkovi vepřiObránce228412
31Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník167512
32Tomáš BalcarLegendy Gmbh.Útočník165712
33Tomáš HubáčekLos NegrosObránce167512
34Lukáš DubLegendy Gmbh.Útočník2610212
35Martin WeisshauptZTPObránce217512
36Martin SurovecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník139211
37Jan BorovecJoker Team JaroměřObránce267411
38Tomáš AndělZTPÚtočník153811
39Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník228311
40Miloslav KaplanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník136511
41Milan PolochHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník265510
42Matyáš BernardFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník235510
43Michael VoltrDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník197310
44Tomáš MagyarFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník196410
45Tomáš HanušMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník237310
46Roman HanzlíkTěsně vedleObránce22639
47Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce26279
48Ladislav MaršíkZTPÚtočník25459
49Lukáš StaňoMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník17639
50Milan JoštFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník22549
51Rudolf Klouček ml.Black RidersÚtočník26639
52Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník20639
53Tomáš NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník17549
54Albert PrymulaLos NegrosÚtočník20369
55Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník19448
56Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce13448
57David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník13448
58Michal CholastaJoker Team JaroměřObránce23448
59Jan PichLegendy Gmbh.Útočník19358
60Petr VaculíkJoker Team JaroměřObránce20347
61Tomáš JablonskýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník22347
62Tomáš PecenFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník19437
63Pavel MlatečekZTPÚtočník14347
64Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník23527
65Ladislav BrixiBlack RidersÚtočník20167
66Tomáš GrygeraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce18527
67Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník20527
68Tomáš RůžekBlack RidersObránce16257
69Václav NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník14527
70Ondřej LakomýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník10617
71Filip KořínekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník23167
72Jan JonášDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce25527
73Michal NývltLegendy Gmbh.Obránce22167
74Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník10527
75Radek ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník16516
76Michal VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník23426
77Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce23246
78Lukáš DenemarekVlci TřebechoviceObránce20336
79Martin NesvačilZTPÚtočník19516
80Pavel KutaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník18516
81Lukáš VyhleďalTěsně vedleÚtočník19426
82Miroslav JašíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce26426
83Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník17336
84Karel PíčHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník23606
85Martin BažantZTPÚtočník25516
86Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník9336
87Vojtěch HerelFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce19066
88Radim PrázaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník6325
89Tomáš KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník13235
90Vojtěch AbsolonVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník23325
91Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník14145
92Martin VaššZTPÚtočník22415
93Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce16145
94Jakub StoklasMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník23505
95Tomáš ChvapilVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník7325
96Jaroslav Benda-Útočník13415
97Petr FlídrTěsně vedleObránce17224
98Martin DolnákJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník23224
99Martin KlazarTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník18404
100Filip KoníčekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce19314
101Vojtěch JanderaVlci TřebechoviceObránce23224
102Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník23134
103Tomáš PischelHomolkovi vepřiObránce16224
104Pavel KaplanTěsně vedleÚtočník11314
105Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník19314
106Tomáš JanataTěsně vedleObránce14224
107Tomáš MádrTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce24224
108Vojtěch JedličkaBlack RidersObránce13314
109Samuel DoksanskýLos NegrosObránce12224
110Tomáš OvesnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník23044
111Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník12314
112Patrik RašekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník19224
113Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce13134
114Jan FléglHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník3314
115Lukáš VodákDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce19224
116Jan ŠpilaTěsně vedleObránce26224
117Daniel HavelLegendy Gmbh.Obránce20044
118Dominik MiffekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník7213
119Miroslav VejvodaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce16213
120Vojtěch HynekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník12213
121Jan VišňákZTPObránce21123
122Michal MalýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník9123
123Jakub FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník17213
124Roman SalfickýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce26033
125Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník11213
126Lukáš DědekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce20303
127Pavel DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce18123
128Jan DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník9213
129Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník6303
130Jan ŘezníčekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce19123
131Jakub HonekZTPObránce15213
132Jan KubecTěsně vedleObránce9123
133Tomáš KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník6303
134Jakub JandaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník13123
135Jaroslav BrzekZTPÚtočník10123
136Michal HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník11123
137Adam JanečekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník9303
138Radek VtípilZTPÚtočník11123
139Roman TruhlářZTPÚtočník7213
140Tomáš KopeckýVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník16033
141Ota RajdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce11303
142Jan MrkvičkaTěsně vedleÚtočník7213
143Marcel ZajícFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce16123
144Jiří ŠpulákJoker Team JaroměřObránce18033
145Tomáš DrašnarVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník7123
146Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník13123
147Petr ChaloupkaBlack RidersObránce9033
148Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník16123
149Patrik KudrnáčJoker Team JaroměřGolman26022
150Štěpán ŠpryňarZTPÚtočník10202
151Michal WelschZTPÚtočník10202
152Jakub ŘíhaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník9022
153Daniel NěmečekFBC OstroměřObránce18022
154Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník14112
155Jan ŠebetkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník6112
156Zdeněk JungkindVlci TřebechoviceObránce22202
157Martin JanhubaLos NegrosÚtočník6202
158Jan TenglerFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce23022
159Jiří DopitaLos NegrosObránce10112
160Jiří VernerHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník7112
161Martin SuchánekVše-staryObránce13022
162Kamil OuředníčekFBC OstroměřObránce13112
163Emil ŠkodaLos NegrosÚtočník17022
164David RubákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce20202
165Michal KnejpTěsně vedleÚtočník19202
166Dominik ErhartFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník4202
167Karel KřesťanLegendy Gmbh.Obránce23112
168Zdeněk VozárTěsně vedleObránce26112
169Vladimír PavlíkFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník19112
170Vít BrunovskýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník22011
171Filip HamplVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník6101
172Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník6101
173Tomáš KrejsaLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce9101
174Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník6011
175Ondřej Šimák-Obránce19011
176Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce14011
177Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce18011
178Miroslav CvejnHomolkovi vepřiObránce3011
179Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce26011
180Viktor SelingerLegendy Gmbh.Útočník10101
181Pavel HennebergTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce6011
182Jiří SzokeVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník17101
183Lukáš ZachMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník12101
184Filip ConkVlci TřebechoviceObránce9101
185Jakub ValešLos NegrosGolman14101
186Ondřej SvobodaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník4101
187Luděk PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník3011
188Štěpán KoubaVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník7011
189Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce26101
190Jiří HůzaZTPObránce21011
191Jiří DítěMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce7101
192Michal DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Golman25011
193Martin SkládalHomolkovi vepřiGolman9011
194Matěj SamekFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník12101
195Patrik VanišVlci TřebechoviceObránce19011
196Jiří HomolkaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník13101
197David VlachBlack RidersObránce3011