pořadí nahrávačů – 2. liga FLA HK 2014/15

pořadí nahrávačů – 2. liga FLA HK 2014/15

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyAsistence
1Michal SolichMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník2619
2David ProcházkaTěsně vedleÚtočník2915
3Jakub PavelMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník3015
4Miloš MacháčekKamikadzeÚtočník2915
5Jan MarákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník2612
6Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník3012
7Milan ŠulcHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník2411
8Tomáš PischelHomolkovi vepřiObránce3011
9Leoš KarmínDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník2611
10Adam JežekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník3010
11Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník279
12Pavel FialaVlci TřebechoviceObránce299
13Tomáš JablonskýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník237
14Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce267
15Vojtěch PopHomolkovi vepřiObránce307
16Pavel KožíšekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník307
17Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník237
18Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník267
19Radek SokolTěsně vedleÚtočník116
20Jan RaabensteinCzech GarbageÚtočník306
21Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce306
22Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník276
23Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce306
24Michal MatuskýFBC DobruškaÚtočník266
25Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce125
26Miloš JanušCzech GarbageÚtočník305
27Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník235
28Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník305
29Ondřej ŘezníčekVlci TřebechoviceObránce305
30Ondřej PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník275
31Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník305
32Tomáš KovalKamikadzeGolman294
33Jan PodlipnýDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník224
34Jiří HejnaTěsně vedleObránce294
35Ivo JežMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník164
36Tomáš HandlHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník114
37Tomáš KopeckýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník304
38Petr MaléřKamikadzeÚtočník294
39Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník274
40Jiří KašparKamikadzeObránce274
41Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník214
42Daniel HitkaKamikadzeÚtočník294
43Vojtěch BenešLos NegrosObránce274
44David PíšeCzech GarbageObránce114
45Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník194
46Lukáš DaňoVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník244
47Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce264
48Petr VašataHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník184
49Jakub LuštinecHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník84
50Radek BaďuraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce254
51Martin PaštaFBC Hroši DobréObránce263
52Zdeněk SlesarCzech GarbageÚtočník153
53Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce263
54Jan KubecTěsně vedleObránce263
55Aleš KunartCzech GarbageÚtočník113
56Jaroslav JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce303
57Jindřich KopeckýKamikadzeObránce253
58Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce263
59Lukáš KrausTěsně vedleÚtočník253
60David StiborTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemGolman123
61Petr PíšeCzech GarbageObránce163
62Radek FerbasDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce273
63Petr NavrátilMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník183
64Jakub MarekCzech GarbageÚtočník303
65Martin WeisshauptZTPObránce203
66Oldřich ŘezníčekHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník263
67Karel SmolíkDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník272
68Michal ŠupolHradecký FosyObránce212
69Martin DostálTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník162
70Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník272
71Lukáš BašeTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce192
72Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce302
73Jana MilasováCzech GarbageObránce112
74Martin VojtíšekFBC OstroměřObránce302
75Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce242
76Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce302
77Martin JežekLos NegrosÚtočník252
78FIlip LubinaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník262
79Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník162
80David PavelkaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník192
81Petr ChludilCzech GarbageGolman242
82Ondřej Dušek IIMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník182
83Ondřej SvobodaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník262
84Ladislav PazderaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník262
85Karel PíčHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník262
86Lukáš MakovecFBC OstroměřÚtočník212
87Daniel KnapTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce302
88Jakub JebousekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce152
89Aleš FrühbauerHomolkovi vepřiGolman301
90Michal KavanTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce81
91Jan HrubešLos NegrosÚtočník31
92Václav MohelníkLos NegrosÚtočník301
93Šimon MachekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník301
94Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník301
95Martin HeřmanskýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník81
96Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník301
97Jan KratochvílLos NegrosÚtočník31
98Petr BezstarostiTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce231
99Filip MrázekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník251
100Adam PazderaHomolkovi vepřiObránce231
101Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník81
102Petr BláhaHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéObránce261
103Martin PokornýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník81
104Tomáš VeselýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník41
105Jan ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník, Golman221
106Petr ČástkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce161
107Petr BurdychHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník81
108Jaroslav SamekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník31
109Václav HalounekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník121
110Ondřej DaněkLos NegrosÚtočník271
111Jan JandíkLos NegrosObránce41
112Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce261
113Vojtěch SamekCzech GarbageÚtočník111
114Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník261
115Miroslav MatějůFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník261
116Petr RychnovskýCzech GarbageÚtočník121
117Petr RycheckýCzech GarbageÚtočník121
118Jiří HomolkaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník81
119Patrik MalýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník111
120Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník251
121Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník261
122Marek KasanTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník31
123Lukáš VyleťalLos NegrosObránce31