pořadí nahrávačů – 2. liga FLA HK 2017/18

pořadí nahrávačů – 2. liga FLA HK 2017/18

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyAsistence
1Pavel HellmannKamikadzeÚtočník3026
2Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník3021
3David RoflíkFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéObránce3019
4Dominik UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník2718
5Filip PíšeCzech GarbageÚtočník2314
6Petr KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník3013
7Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce3013
8Miloslav KaplanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2512
9Jakub MoravecBlack RidersObránce3011
10Roman KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník3010
11Tomáš PecenFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník3010
12Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce2210
13Radek KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník309
14Tomáš KrejsaLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce269
15Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník309
16Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník229
17Pavel MlatečekZTPÚtočník159
18Václav VašíčekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník239
19Lukáš VyhleďalTěsně vedleÚtočník309
20Lukáš HolubFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce269
21Michal KnejpTěsně vedleÚtočník279
22Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník309
23Jan Kubec jr.Těsně vedleÚtočník238
24Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce268
25David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník188
26Jan ChlíbekZTPÚtočník198
27Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník228
28Štěpán NovákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník178
29Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce197
30Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník267
31Marek MalýSokol Nová PakaObránce227
32Filip HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník277
33Josef HofmeisterCzech GarbageObránce227
34Tomáš RůžekBlack RidersObránce207
35David PíšeCzech GarbageObránce227
36Michael VoltrDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník307
37Martin DolnákJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník306
38Jiří MüllerSokol Nová PakaObránce266
39Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník266
40Martin NesvačilZTPÚtočník226
41Vít SvobodaBlack RidersÚtočník116
42Tomáš SmetanaKamikadzeÚtočník266
43Tomáš RandaCzech GarbageÚtočník306
44Vojtěch HerelFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce266
45Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník226
46Filip KoníčekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce305
47Pavel KaplanTěsně vedleÚtočník265
48Milan JoštFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník305
49Jan ŘezníčekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce265
50Jakub HonekZTPObránce265
51David DušánekSokol Nová PakaÚtočník305
52Filip UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník245
53Radek VtípilZTPÚtočník195
54Miloslav JeřábekJoker Team JaroměřObránce265
55Tomáš MagyarFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník265
56Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník195
57Michal NývltLegendy Gmbh.Obránce225
58Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník155
59Daniel HavelLegendy Gmbh.Obránce265
60Jaroslav Benda-Útočník125
61Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník225
62Michal VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník194
63Daniel ValášekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník184
64Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník274
65Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník304
66Jan KubecTěsně vedleObránce164
67Rudolf Klouček ml.Black RidersÚtočník274
68Jan ŠecSokol Nová PakaÚtočník264
69Jaroslav BrzekZTPÚtočník104
70Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník254
71Michal HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník244
72Ladislav BrixiBlack RidersÚtočník184
73Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník224
74Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník234
75Patrik RašekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník194
76Martin BažantZTPÚtočník304
77Albert PrymulaLos NegrosÚtočník114
78Patrik JiránekBlack RidersÚtočník274
79Jiří HejnaTěsně vedleObránce113
80Vojtěch KrátkýTěsně vedleÚtočník153
81Petr ŠolcSokol Nová PakaObránce303
82Roman HanzlíkTěsně vedleObránce243
83Tomáš ProuzaLegendy Gmbh.Útočník193
84Jan VišňákZTPObránce243
85Lukáš DědekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce193
86David ProcházkaTěsně vedleÚtočník123
87Lukáš StaňoMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník73
88Zdeněk SlesarCzech GarbageÚtočník183
89Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník113
90Jan BorovecJoker Team JaroměřObránce303
91Ondřej VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník303
92Petr MertlíkLegendy Gmbh.Útočník153
93Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník153
94Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník223
95Viktor SelingerLegendy Gmbh.Útočník233
96Jiří PečenkaBlack RidersÚtočník193
97Tomáš AndělZTPÚtočník183
98Petr DrahoňovskýCzech GarbageObránce193
99Ota RajdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce263
100Jan KrátkýLegendy Gmbh.Obránce83
101Lukáš FrýdaCzech GarbageObránce303
102Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce303
103René JosefCzech GarbageObránce193
104Adam StředaCzech GarbageÚtočník113
105Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník233
106Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník113
107Petr ChaloupkaBlack RidersObránce83
108Tomáš DoležalLegendy Gmbh.Golman42
109Petr FlídrTěsně vedleObránce232
110Milan NovákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce272
111Tomáš HepnarLegendy Gmbh.Golman212
112Michal WelschZTPÚtočník42
113Martin KlazarTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník302
114Jan RaabensteinCzech GarbageÚtočník262
115Michal MalýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník112
116Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce152
117Pavel DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce262
118Leoš KarmínDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník162
119Tomáš BalcarLegendy Gmbh.Útočník112
120Jakub VidnerMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník82
121Martin VaššZTPÚtočník242
122Antonín DernerLos NegrosÚtočník152
123Martin SuchánekVše-staryObránce142
124Emil ŠkodaLos NegrosÚtočník262
125Jiří HůzaZTPObránce162
126Michal DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Golman302
127Vojtěch SamekCzech GarbageÚtočník302
128Karel KřesťanLegendy Gmbh.Obránce222
129Martin WeisshauptZTPObránce302
130Jan ŠorčíkSokol Nová PakaÚtočník41
131Milan MachatýDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce71
132Filip RyantLegendy Gmbh.Útočník31
133David SvobodaLegendy Gmbh.Obránce81
134Jan ŠormFBC OstroměřGolman261
135Štěpán ŠpryňarZTPÚtočník111
136Radek ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník151
137Miroslav VejvodaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce221
138Martin HrychSokol Nová PakaÚtočník261
139Michal DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník301
140Daniel NěmečekFBC OstroměřObránce261
141Martin DadíkTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce71
142Miroslav ŠtastnýBlack RidersÚtočník41
143Filip KubaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce81
144Ondřej KvasilBlack RidersObránce31
145Roman SalfickýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce261
146Jakub FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník261
147Jan ŠebetkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník221
148Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce111
149Jan DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník181
150Radek TyrychHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník121
151Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce261
152Jiří DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník221
153Martin JežekLos NegrosÚtočník111
154Tomáš KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník31
155Tomáš MádrTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce221
156Petr ChludilCzech GarbageGolman221
157Michal KristaJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník71
158Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce141
159Ondřej SvobodaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník41
160Kamil OuředníčekFBC OstroměřObránce151
161Martin ŠmídMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce261
162Jakub MatysMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník41
163David NovákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceGolman41
164David RubákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce301
165Luboš MachekLos NegrosObránce41
166Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce41
167Tobiáš JerieBlack RidersÚtočník81
168Jan JonášDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce261
169Jiří ŠpulákJoker Team JaroměřObránce261
170Václav ŠantoraJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník41
171Vojtěch ŠmídMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník261
172Petr KysilkaLegendy Gmbh.Útočník111
173Matěj SamekFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník151