pořadí nahrávaců – 2. liga FLAHK 2018/2019

pořadí nahrávaců – 2. liga FLAHK 2018/2019

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyAsistence
1Pavel HellmannKamikadzeÚtočník2618
2Tomáš SmetanaKamikadzeÚtočník2618
3Lukáš HolubFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce2617
4Jakub MoravecBlack RidersObránce1815
5Adam JežekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník2614
6Adam JiruškaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník2212
7Jindřich DědekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2211
8Tomáš KracíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce2611
9Kryšpín HanousekCzech GarbageÚtočník2311
10Pavel CindrHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník2311
11Vít SvobodaBlack RidersÚtočník2610
12Petr KysilkaLegendy Gmbh.Útočník2610
13Filip UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník239
14Tomáš AndělZTPÚtočník158
15Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník228
16Patrik JiránekBlack RidersÚtočník268
17Tomáš HrubešJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník238
18Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce267
19Tomáš BalcarLegendy Gmbh.Útočník167
20Jiří PečenkaBlack RidersÚtočník237
21Jan BláhaTěsně vedleObránce227
22Milan ŠulcHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník266
23Pavel SlezákVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník236
24Petr MertlíkLegendy Gmbh.Útočník156
25Václav VašíčekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník146
26Ladislav BrixiBlack RidersÚtočník206
27Dominik UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník196
28Filip KořínekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník236
29Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník236
30Albert PrymulaLos NegrosÚtočník206
31Vojtěch HerelFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce196
32Michal NývltLegendy Gmbh.Obránce226
33Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník166
34Milan PolochHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník265
35Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník165
36Ladislav MaršíkZTPÚtočník255
37Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník205
38Tomáš HubáčekLos NegrosObránce165
39Matyáš BernardFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník235
40Tomáš RůžekBlack RidersObránce165
41Martin WeisshauptZTPObránce215
42Jan PichLegendy Gmbh.Útočník195
43Štěpán NovákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník225
44Miloslav KaplanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník135
45Petr VaculíkJoker Team JaroměřObránce204
46Tomáš JablonskýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník224
47Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník194
48Vojtěch PopHomolkovi vepřiObránce224
49Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce234
50Milan JoštFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník224
51Jan BorovecJoker Team JaroměřObránce264
52Pavel MlatečekZTPÚtočník144
53Ondřej PřibylFBC OstroměřÚtočník194
54Ondřej VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník264
55Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník144
56Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce134
57Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce164
58David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník134
59Tomáš NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník174
60Tomáš MagyarFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník194
61Tomáš OvesnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník234
62Michal CholastaJoker Team JaroměřObránce234
63Daniel HavelLegendy Gmbh.Obránce204
64Roman HanzlíkTěsně vedleObránce223
65Roman SalfickýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce263
66Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník233
67Lukáš StaňoMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník173
68Lukáš DenemarekVlci TřebechoviceObránce203
69Tomáš KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník133
70Rudolf Klouček ml.Black RidersÚtočník263
71Tomáš PecenFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník193
72Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník203
73Tomáš KopeckýVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník163
74Michael VoltrDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník193
75Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník173
76Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce133
77Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník93
78Jiří ŠpulákJoker Team JaroměřObránce183
79Petr ChaloupkaBlack RidersObránce93
80Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník223
81Tomáš HanušMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník233
82Martin DolnákJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník232
83Petr FlídrTěsně vedleObránce172
84Patrik KudrnáčJoker Team JaroměřGolman262
85Michal VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník232
86Radim PrázaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník62
87Daniel NěmečekFBC OstroměřObránce182
88Jakub ŘíhaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník92
89Martin SurovecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník132
90Jan VišňákZTPObránce212
91Michal MalýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník92
92Vojtěch JanderaVlci TřebechoviceObránce232
93Tomáš PischelHomolkovi vepřiObránce162
94Pavel DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce182
95Jan ŘezníčekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce192
96Jan KubecTěsně vedleObránce92
97Jakub JandaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník132
98Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník232
99Vojtěch AbsolonVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník232
100Jaroslav BrzekZTPÚtočník102
101Lukáš VyhleďalTěsně vedleÚtočník192
102Tomáš JanataTěsně vedleObránce142
103Tomáš MádrTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce242
104Miroslav JašíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce262
105Michal HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník112
106Tomáš GrygeraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce182
107Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník202
108Lukáš DubLegendy Gmbh.Útočník262
109Radek VtípilZTPÚtočník112
110Jan TenglerFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce232
111Samuel DoksanskýLos NegrosObránce122
112Martin SuchánekVše-staryObránce132
113Václav NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník142
114Emil ŠkodaLos NegrosÚtočník172
115Patrik RašekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník192
116Marcel ZajícFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce162
117Jan JonášDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce252
118Lukáš VodákDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce192
119Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník102
120Jan ŠpilaTěsně vedleObránce262
121Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník132
122Tomáš DrašnarVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník72
123Tomáš ChvapilVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník72
124Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník162
125Dominik MiffekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník71
126Vít BrunovskýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník221
127Miroslav VejvodaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce161
128Radek ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník161
129Vojtěch HynekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník121
130Filip KoníčekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce191
131Jakub FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník171
132Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník141
133Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník111
134Jan ŠebetkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník61
135Pavel KaplanTěsně vedleÚtočník111
136Ondřej Šimák-Obránce191
137Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce141
138Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník61
139Jan DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník91
140Jakub HonekZTPObránce151
141Miroslav CvejnHomolkovi vepřiObránce31
142Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník191
143Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce181
144Martin NesvačilZTPÚtočník191
145Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce261
146Pavel KutaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník181
147Pavel HennebergTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce61
148Vojtěch JedličkaBlack RidersObránce131
149Martin VaššZTPÚtočník221
150Jiří DopitaLos NegrosObránce101
151Jiří VernerHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník71
152Roman TruhlářZTPÚtočník71
153Kamil OuředníčekFBC OstroměřObránce131
154Jan MrkvičkaTěsně vedleÚtočník71
155Luděk PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník31
156Štěpán KoubaVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník71
157Ondřej LakomýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník101
158Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník121
159Jiří HůzaZTPObránce211
160Martin BažantZTPÚtočník251
161Michal DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Golman251
162Jan FléglHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník31
163Martin SkládalHomolkovi vepřiGolman91
164Zdeněk VozárTěsně vedleObránce261
165Karel KřesťanLegendy Gmbh.Obránce231
166Vladimír PavlíkFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník191
167Patrik VanišVlci TřebechoviceObránce191
168David VlachBlack RidersObránce31
169Jaroslav Benda-Útočník131