pořadí střelců – 2. liga FLA HK 2015/16

pořadí střelců – 2. liga FLA HK 2015/16

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyBranky
1Petr JaníčekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce2240
2Lukáš DaňoVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník3028
3Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník3027
4Michal SolichMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník3023
5Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník3022
6Jakub PavelMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník2721
7Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník3020
8Tomáš KrejčíDynamo Malšovice 1991Golman2215
9Vladimír BrandaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník2215
10Ondřej SvobodaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník2614
11Pavel MerbsJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2714
12Jan MarákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník2312
13Jan ČtvrtečkaFBC DobruškaÚtočník3012
14Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník2712
15Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník2611
16Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník2311
17Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2211
18David PíšeCzech GarbageObránce3010
19Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník239
20Zdeněk SlesarCzech GarbageÚtočník309
21Miloš JanušCzech GarbageÚtočník238
22Leoš KarmínDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník238
23Lukáš PrázaFBC DobruškaÚtočník308
24Petr ČástkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce308
25David StoklasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce138
26Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník188
27Tomáš HandaFBC DobruškaÚtočník308
28Jiří ServusFBC DobruškaÚtočník277
29Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce277
30Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník307
31Martin TeuberTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník77
32Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník267
33Radim KarnišFBC DobruškaÚtočník196
34Ondřej ČernýLos NegrosObránce236
35Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce306
36Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník86
37Tomáš ZeibichHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník306
38Petr SuchýDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce155
39Ondřej RiljakTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník265
40Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník155
41Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník235
42Michal KristaJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník145
43David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník195
44Šimon MachekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník224
45Filip PíšeCzech GarbageÚtočník304
46Ondřej NováčekLos NegrosÚtočník44
47Ondřej ŘezníčekVlci TřebechoviceObránce304
48Patrik JindraHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník234
49Jan ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník, Golman264
50Jaroslav JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce304
51Lukáš MakovecFBC OstroměřÚtočník234
52Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce304
53Jakub LuštinecHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník104
54Jan JonášDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce304
55Lukáš SokolLos NegrosObránce124
56Pavel ŠkodaFBC DobruškaÚtočník244
57Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník274
58Michal MatuskýFBC DobruškaÚtočník224
59Peter Pataky st.FBC DobruškaÚtočník273
60Vladimír FléglFBC DobruškaObránce83
61Petr JirkovskýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník83
62Jaroslav MoravecFBC DobruškaObránce273
63Daniel Valášek ml.Joker Team JaroměřÚtočník113
64Daniel ValášekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník303
65Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce303
66Martin VojtíšekFBC OstroměřObránce263
67FIlip LubinaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník113
68Daniel StudýnkaLos NegrosÚtočník113
69David PavelkaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník263
70Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník303
71Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce153
72Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce263
73Lukáš FrýdlCzech GarbageÚtočník233
74Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník143
75Jan ŠvorcFBC DobruškaÚtočník133
76Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník263
77Jan RaabensteinCzech GarbageÚtočník162
78Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce272
79Václav MohelníkLos NegrosÚtočník222
80Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník232
81Petr BezstarostiTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce222
82Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník142
83Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník192
84Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník32
85Luboš MachekLos NegrosObránce192
86Jan MarekFBC DobruškaObránce232
87Petr NavrátilMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník162
88ONdřej SkořepaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce152
89Kateřina HátlováJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník122
90Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník232
91Lukáš KárníkFBC DobruškaObránce41
92Tomáš KalousLos NegrosÚtočník71
93Jan PodlipnýDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník41
94Martin VeselýHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéObránce51
95Robin ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník181
96Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník271
97Kateřina MartinkováJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník271
98Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce221
99Ondřej BezstarostiTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník111
100Filip MrázekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník191
101Martin JežekLos NegrosÚtočník261
102Aleš KunartCzech GarbageÚtočník221
103Petr BláhaHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéObránce181
104Ladislav JíraHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéObránce261
105Petr ChludilCzech GarbageGolman201
106Miloslav JeřábekJoker Team JaroměřObránce301
107Rudolf BartošMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník31
108René JosefCzech GarbageObránce221
109Tadeáš KlepačTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce141
110Pavel KožíšekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník191
111Jan JedličkaLos NegrosObránce111
112Vojtěch SamekCzech GarbageÚtočník221
113Daniel KnapTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce261
114Jakub JebousekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce301
115Radek FerbasDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce111
116Pavel FialaVlci TřebechoviceObránce281
117Miloslav KaplanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník31