pořadí střelců – 2. liga FLA HK 2017/18

pořadí střelců – 2. liga FLA HK 2017/18

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyBranky
1Pavel HellmannKamikadzeÚtočník3024
2Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník3021
3Petr KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník3019
4Ondřej VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník3019
5Jan Kubec jr.Těsně vedleÚtočník2318
6Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník2218
7Miloslav KaplanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2518
8Radek KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník3017
9Filip PíšeCzech GarbageÚtočník2317
10Dominik UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník2717
11Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník3017
12Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník2616
13Tomáš SmetanaKamikadzeÚtočník2616
14Tomáš PecenFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník3015
15Jakub MoravecBlack RidersObránce3014
16Lukáš VyhleďalTěsně vedleÚtočník3014
17David RoflíkFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéObránce3014
18Tomáš RandaCzech GarbageÚtočník3013
19Martin DolnákJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník3012
20Václav VašíčekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník2312
21Lukáš HolubFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce2612
22Jan ChlíbekZTPÚtočník1912
23Jiří PečenkaBlack RidersÚtočník1910
24Tomáš AndělZTPÚtočník1810
25Michael VoltrDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník3010
26Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník1910
27Adam StředaCzech GarbageÚtočník1110
28Roman HanzlíkTěsně vedleObránce249
29Jakub FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník269
30Roman KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník309
31Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník239
32Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník239
33Martin WeisshauptZTPObránce309
34Daniel HavelLegendy Gmbh.Obránce269
35Jan RaabensteinCzech GarbageÚtočník268
36Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník278
37Milan JoštFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník308
38Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník268
39Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník228
40Filip UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník248
41Radek VtípilZTPÚtočník198
42Filip HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník278
43Patrik RašekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník198
44Martin BažantZTPÚtočník308
45Filip KořínekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník308
46Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník118
47Štěpán ŠpryňarZTPÚtočník117
48Martin HrychSokol Nová PakaÚtočník267
49Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce307
50Martin NesvačilZTPÚtočník227
51Petr MertlíkLegendy Gmbh.Útočník157
52David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník187
53Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník157
54Petr KysilkaLegendy Gmbh.Útočník117
55Štěpán NovákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník177
56Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník227
57Jaroslav Benda-Útočník127
58Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník156
59Marek MalýSokol Nová PakaObránce226
60Tomáš BalcarLegendy Gmbh.Útočník116
61Vojtěch SamekCzech GarbageÚtočník306
62Patrik JiránekBlack RidersÚtočník276
63Martin KlazarTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník305
64Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník305
65Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník225
66Jan ŘezníčekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce265
67Radek TyrychHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník125
68Jan DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník185
69Zdeněk SlesarCzech GarbageÚtočník185
70Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník225
71David DušánekSokol Nová PakaÚtočník305
72Michal HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník245
73Michal KristaJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník75
74Tomáš RůžekBlack RidersObránce205
75Ota RajdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce265
76Tomáš MagyarFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník265
77Karel KavuljakSokol Nová PakaObránce304
78Miroslav VejvodaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce224
79Petr ŠolcSokol Nová PakaObránce304
80Jan ŠecSokol Nová PakaÚtočník264
81Pavel MlatečekZTPÚtočník154
82Rudolf Klouček ml.Black RidersÚtočník274
83Vít SvobodaBlack RidersÚtočník114
84Viktor SelingerLegendy Gmbh.Útočník234
85Antonín DernerLos NegrosÚtočník154
86René JosefCzech GarbageObránce194
87Michal KnejpTěsně vedleÚtočník274
88Jan JonášDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce264
89Petr SuchýDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce113
90Vojtěch KrátkýTěsně vedleÚtočník153
91Tomáš KrejsaLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce263
92Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce113
93Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník253
94Jiří HovorkaFBC Hroši DobréObránce73
95Ladislav BrixiBlack RidersÚtočník183
96Ondřej KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman183
97Martin VaššZTPÚtočník243
98Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce143
99Josef HofmeisterCzech GarbageObránce223
100Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce303
101Matěj SamekFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník153
102Jiří HejnaTěsně vedleObránce112
103Jan ŠorčíkSokol Nová PakaÚtočník42
104Michal WelschZTPÚtočník42
105Jiří MüllerSokol Nová PakaObránce262
106Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce192
107Jan VišňákZTPObránce242
108Michal MalýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník112
109Daniel ValášekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník182
110Lukáš DědekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce192
111Pavel KaplanTěsně vedleÚtočník262
112Jan ŠebetkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník222
113Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník302
114Lukáš StaňoMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník72
115Ondřej NováčekLos NegrosÚtočník32
116Jan BorovecJoker Team JaroměřObránce302
117Pavel HennebergTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce122
118Jakub VidnerMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník82
119Tomáš GrygeraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce212
120Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce222
121Ondřej SvobodaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník42
122Martin ŠmídMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce262
123Lukáš FrýdaCzech GarbageObránce302
124David PíšeCzech GarbageObránce222
125Luděk PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník72
126Tobiáš JerieBlack RidersÚtočník82
127Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník222
128Petr ChaloupkaBlack RidersObránce82
129David SvobodaLegendy Gmbh.Obránce81
130Tomáš DoležalLegendy Gmbh.Golman41
131Radek ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník151
132Michal VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník191
133Filip KoníčekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce301
134Daniel NěmečekFBC OstroměřObránce261
135Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník41
136Tomáš ProuzaLegendy Gmbh.Útočník191
137Pavel DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce261
138David ProcházkaTěsně vedleÚtočník121
139Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce261
140Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník111
141Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce261
142Petr FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník41
143Leoš KarmínDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník161
144Lukáš ZachMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník121
145Lukáš ChlíbekZTPÚtočník41
146Jan KlouzekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník71
147Kamil OuředníčekFBC OstroměřObránce151
148Jan KrátkýLegendy Gmbh.Obránce81
149Jakub StoklasMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník111
150David RubákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce301
151Jiří HůzaZTPObránce161
152Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce41
153Karel KřesťanLegendy Gmbh.Obránce221
154Václav ŠantoraJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník41
155Vojtěch HerelFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce261
156Michal NývltLegendy Gmbh.Obránce221
157Vojtěch ŠmídMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník261
158Michal CholastaJoker Team JaroměřObránce141
159Jakub MarekCzech GarbageÚtočník261
160Jan ŠpilaTěsně vedleObránce221
161Tomáš HermannMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce301
162Miroslav ŠtejnarBlack RidersÚtočník81