pořadí střelců – 2. liga FLA HK 2018/2019

pořadí střelců – 2. liga FLA HK 2018/2019

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyBranky
1Adam JežekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník2625
2Petr KysilkaLegendy Gmbh.Útočník2623
3Tomáš HrubešJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2322
4Pavel HellmannKamikadzeÚtočník2619
5Jiří PečenkaBlack RidersÚtočník2318
6Patrik JiránekBlack RidersÚtočník2618
7Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník2015
8Tomáš SmetanaKamikadzeÚtočník2615
9Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník1614
10Štěpán NovákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník2214
11Adam JiruškaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník2213
12Lukáš HolubFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce2612
13Dominik UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník1912
14Ondřej VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník2611
15Vít SvobodaBlack RidersÚtočník2611
16Milan ŠulcHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník2610
17Václav VašíčekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník1410
18Filip UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník2310
19Lukáš DubLegendy Gmbh.Útočník2610
20Kryšpín HanousekCzech GarbageÚtočník2310
21Martin SurovecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník139
22Ondřej PřibylFBC OstroměřÚtočník199
23Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník229
24Vojtěch PopHomolkovi vepřiObránce228
25Pavel SlezákVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník238
26Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník238
27Pavel CindrHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník238
28Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník228
29Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník167
30Jan BorovecJoker Team JaroměřObránce267
31Petr MertlíkLegendy Gmbh.Útočník157
32Tomáš HubáčekLos NegrosObránce167
33Michael VoltrDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník197
34Jan BláhaTěsně vedleObránce227
35Martin WeisshauptZTPObránce217
36Tomáš HanušMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník237
37Roman HanzlíkTěsně vedleObránce226
38Lukáš StaňoMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník176
39Rudolf Klouček ml.Black RidersÚtočník266
40Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník206
41Ondřej LakomýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník106
42Tomáš MagyarFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník196
43Karel PíčHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník236
44Miloslav KaplanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník136
45Milan PolochHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník265
46Radek ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník165
47Jakub MoravecBlack RidersObránce185
48Milan JoštFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník225
49Martin NesvačilZTPÚtočník195
50Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník235
51Pavel KutaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník185
52Tomáš BalcarLegendy Gmbh.Útočník165
53Tomáš GrygeraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce185
54Matyáš BernardFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník235
55Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník205
56Václav NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník145
57Jakub StoklasMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník235
58Tomáš NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník175
59Martin BažantZTPÚtočník255
60Jan JonášDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce255
61Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník105
62Martin KlazarTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník184
63Jindřich DědekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník224
64Michal VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník234
65Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník194
66Ladislav MaršíkZTPÚtočník254
67Tomáš PecenFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník194
68Lukáš VyhleďalTěsně vedleÚtočník194
69Miroslav JašíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce264
70Martin VaššZTPÚtočník224
71Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce134
72Tomáš KracíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce264
73David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník134
74Michal CholastaJoker Team JaroměřObránce234
75Jaroslav BendaBlack RidersÚtočník134
76Petr VaculíkJoker Team JaroměřObránce203
77Tomáš JablonskýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník223
78Radim PrázaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník63
79Filip KoníčekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce193
80Pavel KaplanTěsně vedleÚtočník113
81Lukáš DědekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce203
82Lukáš DenemarekVlci TřebechoviceObránce203
83Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník193
84Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník63
85Pavel MlatečekZTPÚtočník143
86Tomáš KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník63
87Vojtěch AbsolonVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník233
88Tomáš AndělZTPÚtočník153
89Adam JanečekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník93
90Vojtěch JedličkaBlack RidersObránce133
91Ota RajdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce113
92Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník173
93Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník123
94Jan FléglHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník33
95Albert PrymulaLos NegrosÚtočník203
96Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník93
97Tomáš ChvapilVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník73
98Jan PichLegendy Gmbh.Útočník193
99Petr FlídrTěsně vedleObránce172
100Martin DolnákJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník232
101Dominik MiffekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník72
102Štěpán ŠpryňarZTPÚtočník102
103Miroslav VejvodaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce162
104Michal WelschZTPÚtočník102
105Vojtěch HynekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník122
106Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce262
107Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce232
108Vojtěch JanderaVlci TřebechoviceObránce232
109Jakub FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník172
110Tomáš PischelHomolkovi vepřiObránce162
111Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník112
112Tomáš KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník132
113Jakub HonekZTPObránce152
114Zdeněk JungkindVlci TřebechoviceObránce222
115Jan DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník92
116Martin JanhubaLos NegrosÚtočník62
117Tomáš JanataTěsně vedleObránce142
118Tomáš MádrTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce242
119Samuel DoksanskýLos NegrosObránce122
120Roman TruhlářKamikadzeÚtočník72
121Tomáš RůžekBlack RidersObránce162
122Jan MrkvičkaTěsně vedleÚtočník72
123David RubákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce202
124Patrik RašekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník192
125Michal KnejpTěsně vedleÚtočník192
126Dominik ErhartFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník42
127Lukáš VodákDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce192
128Jan ŠpilaTěsně vedleObránce262
129Filip HamplVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník61
130Michal MalýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník91
131Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník61
132Jan VišňákZTPObránce211
133Tomáš KrejsaLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce91
134Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník141
135Pavel DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce181
136Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník231
137Jan ŠebetkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník61
138Jan ŘezníčekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce191
139Jan KubecKamikadzeObránce91
140Jakub JandaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník131
141Jaroslav BrzekZTPÚtočník101
142Viktor SelingerLegendy Gmbh.Útočník101
143Jiří SzokeVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník171
144Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník141
145Michal HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník111
146Ladislav BrixiBlack RidersÚtočník201
147Radek VtípilZTPÚtočník111
148Lukáš ZachMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník121
149Filip ConkVlci TřebechoviceObránce91
150Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce161
151Jiří DopitaLos NegrosObránce101
152Jiří VernerHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník71
153Jakub ValešLos NegrosGolman141
154Kamil OuředníčekFBC OstroměřObránce131
155Ondřej SvobodaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník41
156Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce261
157Jiří DítěMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce71
158Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce131
159Marcel ZajícFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce161
160Filip KořínekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník231
161Karel KřesťanLegendy Gmbh.Obránce231
162Zdeněk VozárTěsně vedleObránce261
163Michal NývltLegendy Gmbh.Obránce221
164Vladimír PavlíkFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník191
165Matěj SamekFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník121
166Jiří HomolkaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník131
167Tomáš DrašnarVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník71
168Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník131
169Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník161
170Jaromír IndruchLaviny Hradec KrálovéGolman00
171Radim VejrMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník00
172Miroslav PostolkaBlack RidersÚtočník00
173Miloš ZárubaDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce00
174Michal KrotilDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník00
175Petr SágnerFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
176Tomáš DoležalLegendy Gmbh.Golman00
177Jakub LanghammerTěsně vedleGolman00
178Ondřej SatranskýTěsně vedleÚtočník00
179Ondřej JičinskýZTPÚtočník00
180Václav JandátBlack RidersÚtočník00
181Martin HájekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník00
182Dobroslav KubistaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouGolman30
183Jakub ValešLos NegrosGolman00
184Michal KorelMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce00
185Jakub KrejzalMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouGolman00
186Milan NovákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce00
187Milan TrnečkaLos NegrosGolman30
188Jan ŠormFBC OstroměřGolman80
189Jiří ŠolcFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman30
190Karel HašekJoker Team JaroměřGolman00
191Jakub VoslářVlci TřebechoviceGolman220
192Filip WágnerBlack RidersGolman140
193Tomáš HepnarLegendy Gmbh.Golman230
194Antonín BuršíkKamikadzeGolman220
195Aleš FrühbauerHomolkovi vepřiGolman70
196František BajerSokol Nová PakaGolman00
197Adam BilkoLos NegrosGolman100
198Jaroslav VacekJoker Team JaroměřGolman00
199Petr AdlafLos NegrosGolman90
200Patrik KudrnáčJoker Team JaroměřGolman260
201Vít BrunovskýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník220
202Ondřej ČernýLos NegrosObránce00
203Karel KavuljakSokol Nová PakaObránce00
204Robin ŠvaříčekLos NegrosObránce30
205Michal KrálikSpojené sílyObránce00
206Filip KudelkaSpojené sílyObránce00
207Jindřich JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce00
208Jakub LassigSpojené sílyÚtočník00
209Petr ŠolcSokol Nová PakaObránce00
210Matouš KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
211Martin HrychSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
212Michal DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník130
213Robin ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
214Martin BlažejPatriotsÚtočník00
215Jan RaabensteinCzech GarbageÚtočník00
216Jan ČesenekSpojené sílyObránce00
217Robin ZubrVlci TřebechoviceObránce30
218Václav MelicharFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník00
219Jakub UrbanecMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce00
220Martin ProkešSpojené sílyObránce00
221Petr KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
222Václav NovotnýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník230
223Jakub ŘíhaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník90
224Ivo JežMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
225Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce80
226Daniel NěmečekFBC OstroměřObránce180
227Filip KovářFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman30
228Jiří MüllerSokol Nová PakaObránce00
229Jakub MěsíčekPatriotsObránce00
230Tomáš ProuzaLegendy Gmbh.Útočník00
231Jan FreibergFBC ValhallaObránce00
232Filip KubaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce00
233Michal SolichMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
234Jan BouškaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník30
235Michal BubeníkBlack RidersÚtočník30
236Daniel ValášekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník00
237Jaroslav MoravecFBC DobruškaObránce00
238Radek NožičkaSokol Nová PakaObránce00
239Miroslav ŠtastnýBlack RidersÚtočník00
240Tomáš HandlHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
241Josef KrejčíkPatriotsÚtočník00
242Michal TorolaFBC ValhallaObránce00
243Karel BrejchaSpojené sílyÚtočník00
244Roman SalfickýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce260
245Patrik StoklasSokol Nová PakaObránce00
246Radek KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
247Lukáš VeverkaVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník00
248Petr DvořákVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník30
249Jan MarákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
250David ČernýSokol PředměřiceObránce20
251Martin KošňarSpojené sílyÚtočník00
252Michal JarošFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
253Jan KabeláčKamikadzeÚtočník00
254Petr ŠatalíkSpojené sílyÚtočník00
255Jan Česenek ml.Spojené sílyObránce00
256Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník60
257Tomáš VančaPatriotsÚtočník00
258Filip BurešPatriotsÚtočník00
259Roman KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
260Tomáš JirsaZTPÚtočník00
261Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce140
262Ondřej ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce190
263Zdeněk BurešLos NegrosObránce20
264Tomáš LahučkýFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
265Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce00
266Martin VojtíšekFBC OstroměřObránce30
267Lukáš TrnkaPatriotsÚtočník00
268Zdeněk SlesarCzech GarbageÚtočník00
269Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce180
270Miloš StoklasSokol Nová PakaObránce00
271Miroslav CvejnHomolkovi vepřiObránce30
272Radek TyrychHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník00
273Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce260
274Jiří DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník60
275Martin IvanFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
276Jakub PavelMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
277Petr FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník40
278František BláhaCzech GarbageÚtočník00
279Jan ŠecSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
280Petr MaléřKamikadzeÚtočník00
281Filip IvanFBC ValhallaObránce00
282Petr KubrtFBC DobruškaObránce00
283Václav MoravecFBC DobruškaObránce00
284Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník00
285Jan ČtvrtečkaFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
286Martin KyceltFBC ValhallaObránce00
287Petr DoležalHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
288Marek MalýSokol Nová PakaObránce00
289Jan ŠorčíkSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
290Aleš HronekKamikadzeÚtočník00
291Patrik HamerskýFBC Hroši DobréGolman00
292Pavel HennebergTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce60
293Vojtěch NovákFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
294Jiří KašparKamikadzeObránce00
295Lukáš TomanLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce00
296Ondřej PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník00
297Jan ČervinkaFBC DobruškaGolman00
298Tomáš OstřížekSpojené sílyÚtočník00
299Jiří HovorkaFBC Hroši DobréObránce00
300David DušánekSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
301Miroslav PázlerPatriotsObránce00
302Josef FaltaFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
303Jakub VidnerMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník170
304Martin BártíkFBC ValhallaObránce00
305Dominik VanišVlci TřebechoviceObránce00
306Petr ChludilCzech GarbageGolman00
307Milan MachatýDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce00
308Lukáš ChaloupkaFBC DobruškaObránce00
309Tomáš MoravecFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
310Ondřej Dušek IIMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
311Petr DrahoňovskýCzech GarbageObránce00
312Ondřej KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman170
313Jan ČernýFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
314Jindřich BarabášHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
315František LahučkýLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
316Michal KristaJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník00
317Jan ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník, Golman00
318David ŠtolbaSpojené sílyÚtočník00
319Daniel HitkaKamikadzeÚtočník00
320Jan TenglerFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce230
321Ladislav ŠandaSpojené sílyÚtočník00
322Petr ČástkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce00
323Josef HofmeisterCzech GarbageObránce00
324Tomáš KopeckýVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník160
325Jiří FišerSpojené sílyGolman00
326Jakub SvobodaFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéGolman00
327Rudolf BartošMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
328Martin SuchánekVše-staryObránce130
329Miloslav JeřábekJoker Team JaroměřObránce160
330Milan KurkaTěsně vedleObránce70
331Jan KlouzekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník40
332Vítek HlavatýLos NegrosObránce00
333Marek ObrBlack RidersGolman130
334Martin ŠmídMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce230
335Jaroslav JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce00
336Lukáš FrýdaCzech GarbageObránce00
337Eliška KučováFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéGolman00
338Emil ŠkodaLos NegrosÚtočník170
339David PíšeCzech GarbageObránce00
340Jindřich KopeckýKamikadzeObránce00
341Luděk PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník30
342Jakub MatysMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník200
343Martin HošekZTPGolman60
344Štěpán KoubaVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník70
345Martin ZemanHradečtí VikingovéGolman00
346Tomáš RandaCzech GarbageÚtočník00
347Vojtěch TůmaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouGolman90
348Martin ZemanHradečtí VikingovéGolman00
349David StoklasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce00
350Stanislav KodešSpojené sílyGolman00
351Jakub KotlanKamikadzeGolman00
352Michal StaněkPatriotsGolman00
353Jan PopHomolkovi vepřiGolman100
354Roman DostálFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
355Jiří Kapusta-Útočník00
356René JosefCzech GarbageObránce00
357David NovákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceGolman60
358Tomáš OvesnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník230
359Jakub HradilZTPGolman100
360Jiří ProuzaLegendy Gmbh.Obránce70
361Josef MajerPatriotsObránce00
362Ladislav PazderaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
363Jan ŠvorcFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
364Lukáš MakovecFBC OstroměřÚtočník00
365Jiří HůzaZTPObránce210
366Jan JedličkaLos NegrosObránce00
367Luboš MachekLos NegrosObránce60
368Jakub PoulCzech GarbageGolman00
369Lukáš KrausTěsně vedleÚtočník00
370Michal DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Golman250
371Jan MarekFBC DobruškaObránce00
372Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce00
373Tobiáš JerieBlack RidersÚtočník00
374Jaroslav Vacek ml.Joker Team JaroměřÚtočník00
375Filip NovotnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce200
376Jan ChlíbekZTPÚtočník00
377Vojtěch SamekCzech GarbageÚtočník00
378Jan SmetanaTěsně vedleÚtočník40
379Martin SkládalHomolkovi vepřiGolman90
380David RoflíkFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéObránce00
381Matěj KoubskýFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
382Jiří ŠpulákJoker Team JaroměřObránce180
383Rudolf Klouček st.Myšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
384Peter PatakyFBC DobruškaObránce00
385Martin VohralíkZTPGolman90
386Vojtěch HerelFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce190
387Pavel ChudomskýKamikadzeObránce00
388Radek FerbasDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce00
389Miloš MacháčekKamikadzeÚtočník00
390Natálie ŽídkováDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník210
391Petr NavrátilMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
392Pavel ŠkodaFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
393Vojtěch ŠmídMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník00
394Daniel MoravecTěsně vedleÚtočník00
395Karel Brejcha ml.Spojené sílyÚtočník00
396Karel JindříšekJoker Team JaroměřObránce170
397Tomáš HandaFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
398Jakub MarekCzech GarbageÚtočník00
399Jarek NečasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéGolman00
400David BoháčSpojené sílyObránce00
401David VízekPatriotsÚtočník00
402Patrik VanišVlci TřebechoviceObránce190
403Ondřej BělohlávekPatriotsÚtočník00
404David VlachBlack RidersObránce30
405Michael BeránekPatriotsÚtočník00
406Jan SedláčekLegendy Gmbh.Golman60
407Tomáš HermannMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce130
408Štěpán HájekPatriotsObránce00
409Patrik VízekPatriotsGolman00
410Petr ChaloupkaBlack RidersObránce90
411Petr SyručekBlack RidersObránce40
412Bořivoj ŠafkaFBC ValhallaObránce00
413Jan KlementPatriotsÚtočník00
414Daniel HavelLegendy Gmbh.Obránce200
415Tomáš KrobotBlack RidersÚtočník170
416Jakub HorákFBC DobruškaGolman00
417Jan FrancFBC Hroši DobréGolman260
418Alois TurekFBC OstroměřGolman70