přehled trestů – 2. liga FLA HK 2019/20

přehled trestů – 2. liga FLA HK 2019/20

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyTM
1Jakub LassigSpojené sílyÚtočník318
2Jaromír DobešVše-staryObránce1317
3Pavel KutaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník616
4Tomáš MádrTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce1116
5Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník1516
6Roman MlezivaVše-staryÚtočník1615
7Michael VoltrDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník1214
8Lukáš DenemarekVlci TřebechoviceObránce1613
9Lukáš VyhleďalTěsně vedleÚtočník1612
10Tomáš OvesnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník1610
11Michal VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník138
12Roman SalfickýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce158
13Petr MertlíkLegendy Gmbh.Útočník168
14Jan ŘezníčekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce137
15Filip HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník127
16Jan ŠvorcFBC DobruškaÚtočník137
17Pavel DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce136
18Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník116
19Filip UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník126
20Pavel KožíšekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník66
21Dominik UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník96
22Karel Brejcha ml.Spojené sílyÚtočník166
23Petr KysilkaLegendy Gmbh.Útočník166
24Michal MatuskýFBC DobruškaÚtočník166
25Filip HlušičkaVše-staryÚtočník156
26Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce134
27Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník104
28Filip ŠťastnýZTPÚtočník64
29Martin KošňarSpojené sílyÚtočník164
30Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce164
31Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník164
32Pavel MlatečekZTPÚtočník164
33Ondřej VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník164
34Jaroslav PlecháčVše-staryObránce124
35Ondřej ŘezníčekVlci TřebechoviceObránce134
36Tomáš ŠpačekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník104
37Jiří SzokeVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník164
38Vilém DrahorádFBC DobruškaÚtočník164
39Martin ŠoulaVlci TřebechoviceObránce104
40Michal CudlinVše-staryÚtočník134
41Patrick PatakiZTPÚtočník34
42Lukáš HolubFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce164
43Lukáš KrausTěsně vedleÚtočník144
44Martin BažantZTPÚtočník164
45Štěpán ČernýVše-staryÚtočník154
46Michal KnejpTěsně vedleÚtočník134
47Jan ChlíbekZTPÚtočník104
48Jan SmetanaTěsně vedleÚtočník134
49Natálie ŽídkováDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník164
50Daniel HavelLegendy Gmbh.Obránce134
51Jan MacháčekTěsně vedleÚtočník132
52Martin PemlTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce82
53Jakub KrycnerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník72
54Robin ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník32
55Martin KlazarTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník162
56Martin DoležalSpojené sílyÚtočník162
57Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce62
58Jan VišňákZTPObránce132
59Michal SolichMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník162
60Vít HlušičkaVše-staryObránce162
61Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce132
62Petr KubrtFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník92
63Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník162
64Ondřej ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce102
65Daniel HronešVše-staryÚtočník102
66Zdeněk JungkindVlci TřebechoviceObránce162
67Martin VojtíšekFBC OstroměřObránce42
68Tomáš JanataTěsně vedleObránce162
69Jaroslav NeumannVše-staryObránce132
70Tomáš AndělZTPÚtočník162
71Tomáš GrygeraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce102
72Radek VtípilZTPÚtočník132
73Jakub NovotnýVlci TřebechoviceObránce102
74Filip ConkVlci TřebechoviceObránce102
75Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce52
76Rudolf BartošMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník132
77Ota RajdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce122
78Jakub MatysMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník102
79Tomáš NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník32
80Tomáš MagyarFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník102
81Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník132
82Jan MartínekVše-staryÚtočník132
83Jan JonášDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce132
84Lukáš VodákDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce162
85Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník72
86Jarek NečasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéGolman152
87Adam KováčFBC DobruškaÚtočník152
88David BoháčSpojené sílyObránce32
89Jan ŠpilaTěsně vedleObránce162
90Patrik VanišVlci TřebechoviceObránce102
91Martin WeisshauptZTPObránce102
92Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník132
93Vladimír BrandaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník82
94Tomáš DrašnarVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník62
95Jan SedláčekLegendy Gmbh.Golman52
96Tomáš HermannMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce132
97Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník162
98Tomáš HanušMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník132
99Pavel FialaVlci TřebechoviceObránce72
100Adam ČernohorskýBlack RidersÚtočník00
101Jaromír IndruchLaviny Hradec KrálovéGolman00
102Vojtěch ŠírMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
103Ota RajdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman40
104Vojtěch ValášekTěsně vedleGolman30
105Petr FlídrTěsně vedleObránce10
106Jan ŠplíchalTěsně vedleÚtočník00
107Michal SmetanaTěsně vedleÚtočník00
108Josef VoženílekSpojené sílyÚtočník00
109Jan KošňarSpojené sílyObránce00
110Ondřej SatranskýTěsně vedleÚtočník00
111Tomáš SvrčekTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce70
112Tomáš RufferFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
113Petr KřičenskýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník00
114Jakub VidnerMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouGolman60
115Marcel VoženílekMyšáci Hradec KrálovéGolman10
116Michal KnejpTěsně vedleGolman30
117Petr KřižanSpojené sílyÚtočník00
118Lukáš TřískoTěsně vedleGolman70
119Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréGolman30
120Leoš KnopDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník00
121Vojtěch KoudelaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
122Václav HrnčířFBC DobruškaÚtočník30
123Petr SuchýDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce00
124Miloš ZárubaDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce00
125Milan MachatýDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce00
126Jan ŠorčíkSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
127Martin DolnákJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník00
128Miroslav PostolkaBlack RidersÚtočník00
129Václav JandátBlack RidersÚtočník00
130Aleš AndršLegendy Gmbh.Útočník00
131Jiří ŠolcFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman30
132Antonín BuršíkTěsně vedleGolman00
133Jakub VoslářVlci TřebechoviceGolman160
134Petr CudinVše-staryGolman70
135Jaroslav VacekJoker Team JaroměřGolman00
136Filip WágnerBlack RidersGolman00
137Aleš FrühbauerHomolkovi vepřiGolman00
138Patrik KudrnáčJoker Team JaroměřGolman00
139František BajerSokol Nová PakaGolman00
140Tomáš HepnarLegendy Gmbh.Golman110
141Jan ŠormFBC OstroměřGolman00
142Jan GaluščákLegendy Gmbh.Útočník00
143Karel KavuljakSokol Nová PakaObránce00
144Štěpán ŠpryňarZTPÚtočník100
145Dominik MiffekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník130
146Jindřich JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce160
147Michal KrálikSpojené sílyObránce00
148Filip KudelkaSpojené sílyObránce160
149Vít BrunovskýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník60
150Matouš KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
151Adam LochmanVlci TřebechoviceObránce40
152Petr ŠolcSokol Nová PakaObránce00
153Milan PolochHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
154Miroslav VejvodaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce60
155Radek ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník00
156Petr VaculíkJoker Team JaroměřObránce00
157Jan ČesenekSpojené sílyObránce130
158Tomáš JablonskýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
159Jan RaabensteinCzech GarbageÚtočník00
160Martin BlažejPatriotsÚtočník00
161Martin HrychSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
162Michal WelschZTPÚtočník70
163Michal DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník60
164Jindřich DědekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník00
165David HaltufMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník130
166Václav MelicharFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník00
167Radim PrázaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník00
168Martin ProkešSpojené sílyObránce00
169Jakub UrbanecMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce110
170Petr KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
171Václav NovotnýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník30
172Ivo JežMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
173Vojtěch HynekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník00
174Jakub MěsíčekPatriotsObránce00
175Milan ŠulcHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
176Jiří MüllerSokol Nová PakaObránce00
177Roman HanzlíkTěsně vedleObránce160
178Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník150
179Daniel NěmečekFBC OstroměřObránce00
180Filip KoníčekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce60
181Jaroslav MoravecFBC DobruškaObránce90
182Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník60
183Jan FreibergFBC ValhallaObránce00
184Tomáš HandlHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
185Michal BubeníkBlack RidersÚtočník00
186Pavel HellmannKamikadzeÚtočník00
187Josef KrejčíkPatriotsÚtočník00
188Miroslav ŠtastnýBlack RidersÚtočník00
189Radek NožičkaSokol Nová PakaObránce00
190Tomáš KrejsaLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce00
191Patrik StoklasSokol Nová PakaObránce00
192Radek KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
193Vojtěch PopHomolkovi vepřiObránce00
194Vojtěch JanderaVlci TřebechoviceObránce30
195Jakub FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník40
196Karel BrejchaSpojené sílyÚtočník160
197Jan MarákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník150
198Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
199Tomáš PischelHomolkovi vepřiObránce00
200Pavel KaplanTěsně vedleÚtočník00
201Lukáš DědekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce100
202Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník00
203Michal JarošFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
204Lukáš StaňoMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník150
205Ladislav MaršíkZTPÚtočník60
206Jakub MoravecBlack RidersObránce00
207Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce00
208Roman KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
209Petr ŠatalíkSpojené sílyÚtočník150
210Jan Česenek ml.Spojené sílyObránce70
211Filip BurešPatriotsÚtočník00
212Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník00
213Tomáš LahučkýFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
214Lukáš TrnkaPatriotsÚtočník00
215Radek TyrychHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník00
216Miroslav CvejnHomolkovi vepřiObránce00
217Miloš StoklasSokol Nová PakaObránce00
218Martin HrubanBlack RidersObránce00
219Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce120
220Milan JoštFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník160
221Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník60
222Tomáš KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník160
223Jakub HonekZTPObránce120
224Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
225Pavel SlezákVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník130
226Jan BorovecJoker Team JaroměřObránce00
227Jiří DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník100
228Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce160
229Martin NesvačilZTPÚtočník00
230Jakub PavelMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník160
231Petr MaléřKamikadzeÚtočník00
232Martin IvanFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
233Rudolf Klouček ml.Black RidersÚtočník00
234František BláhaCzech GarbageÚtočník00
235Adam JežekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
236Jan ŠecSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
237Tomáš KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník130
238Tomáš PecenFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník130
239Ondřej PřibylFBC OstroměřÚtočník30
240Jakub JandaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník90
241Matěj VaněkFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
242Filip IvanFBC ValhallaObránce00
243Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník130
244Vojtěch AbsolonVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník130
245Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
246Martin KyceltFBC ValhallaObránce00
247Jan ČtvrtečkaFBC DobruškaÚtočník120
248Patrik HamerskýFBC Hroši DobréGolman00
249Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník00
250Jaroslav BrzekZTPÚtočník00
251Petr DoležalHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
252Václav VašíčekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník70
253Marek MalýSokol Nová PakaObránce00
254Pavel HennebergTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce00
255Vojtěch NovákFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
256Jiří KašparKamikadzeObránce00
257Vít SvobodaBlack RidersÚtočník00
258Viktor SelingerLegendy Gmbh.Útočník20
259Lukáš TomanLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce00
260Ondřej PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník00
261Jan ČervinkaFBC DobruškaGolman130
262Tomáš NývltLegendy Gmbh.Útočník120
263Tomáš OstřížekSpojené sílyÚtočník130
264Jiří PečenkaBlack RidersÚtočník00
265Miroslav PázlerPatriotsObránce00
266David DušánekSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
267Jakub VidnerMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník100
268Ladislav BrixiBlack RidersÚtočník00
269Miroslav JašíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce00
270Michal HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
271Lukáš ChaloupkaFBC DobruškaObránce70
272Petr ChludilCzech GarbageGolman00
273Tomáš MoravecFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
274Vojtěch JedličkaBlack RidersObránce00
275Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník00
276Jindřich BarabášHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
277Tomáš SmetanaKamikadzeÚtočník00
278Jan ČernýFBC DobruškaÚtočník70
279Martin KultLegendy Gmbh.Obránce00
280Ondřej KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman110
281Matyáš BernardFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník40
282Martin VaššZTPÚtočník130
283Michal KristaJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník00
284Jan TenglerFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce130
285Lukáš PrázaFBC DobruškaÚtočník60
286František LahučkýLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
287Daniel HitkaKamikadzeÚtočník00
288Lukáš DubLegendy Gmbh.Útočník00
289David ŠtolbaSpojené sílyÚtočník00
290Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce10
291Lukáš ZachMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník50
292Štefan TomášVše-staryÚtočník00
293Ladislav ŠandaSpojené sílyÚtočník30
294Josef HofmeisterCzech GarbageObránce00
295Petr ČástkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce160
296Jiří VernerHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
297Tomáš KopeckýVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník90
298Tomáš KulhánekVše-staryÚtočník100
299Štěpán KollárZTPÚtočník30
300Václav NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník30
301Richard VikMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce00
302Jakub SvobodaFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéGolman00
303Jiří FišerSpojené sílyGolman160
304Tomáš RůžekBlack RidersObránce00
305Miloslav JeřábekJoker Team JaroměřObránce00
306Martin SuchánekVše-staryObránce00
307Jan KlouzekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník130
308Kamil OuředníčekFBC OstroměřObránce00
309Jan KlemtFBC DobruškaGolman00
310Jaroslav JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce40
311Marek ObrBlack RidersGolman00
312Jan KrátkýLegendy Gmbh.Obránce80
313Jakub StoklasMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník160
314Tomáš KracíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce00
315Lukáš FrýdaCzech GarbageObránce00
316Jan MrkvičkaTěsně vedleÚtočník00
317David PíšeCzech GarbageObránce00
318Jindřich KopeckýKamikadzeObránce00
319Luděk PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník00
320Štěpán KoubaVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník00
321Martin HošekZTPGolman00
322Vojtěch TůmaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouGolman100
323Tomáš RandaCzech GarbageÚtočník00
324Martin Zeman-Golman00
325Jakub KotlanKamikadzeGolman00
326Jaromír SalabaFBC OstroměřGolman30
327Ondřej LakomýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
328David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník00
329David StoklasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce70
330Martin UrbánekLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
331Jan PopHomolkovi vepřiGolman00
332Filip DvořákVše-staryÚtočník90
333Michal StaněkPatriotsGolman00
334Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce150
335Roman DostálFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
336René JosefCzech GarbageObránce00
337David NovákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceGolman160
338Jakub HradilZTPGolman00
339Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník00
340Michal KozelFBC DobruškaÚtočník70
341David RubákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce130
342Josef MajerPatriotsObránce00
343Kryšpín HanousekCzech GarbageÚtočník00
344Ladislav PazderaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
345Karel PíčHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
346Lukáš DaňoVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník30
347Jiří HůzaZTPObránce160
348Jiří DítěMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce60
349Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce00
350Patrik RašekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník00
351Tomáš JiříkVše-staryÚtočník90
352Jakub PoulCzech GarbageGolman00
353Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce160
354Martin HenychLegendy Gmbh.Útočník00
355Michal DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Golman160
356Jan MarekFBC DobruškaObránce160
357Jan FléglHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
358Jaroslav Vacek ml.Joker Team JaroměřÚtočník00
359Filip NovotnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce100
360Filip KořínekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník130
361Jiří PonikelskýFBC OstroměřÚtočník00
362Vojtěch SamekCzech GarbageÚtočník00
363Dominik ErhartFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník130
364Marcel ZajícFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce30
365Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník130
366Martin SkládalHomolkovi vepřiGolman00
367David RoflíkFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéObránce00
368Karel KřesťanLegendy Gmbh.Obránce30
369Zdeněk VozárTěsně vedleObránce130
370Patrik JiránekBlack RidersÚtočník00
371Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník00
372Jiří ŠpulákJoker Team JaroměřObránce00
373Rudolf Klouček st.Myšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník120
374Peter PatakyFBC DobruškaObránce90
375Martin VohralíkZTPGolman160
376Josef HladíkFBC OstroměřGolman160
377Pavel ChudomskýKamikadzeObránce00
378Josef CharousVše-staryObránce160
379Radek FerbasDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce00
380Vojtěch HerelFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce00
381Pavla MacháčkováFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník130
382Adam VejrekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce60
383Michal NývltLegendy Gmbh.Obránce90
384Pavel ŠkodaFBC DobruškaÚtočník130
385Petr NavrátilMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
386Daniel MoravecTěsně vedleÚtočník100
387Michal CholastaJoker Team JaroměřObránce00
388Karel JindříšekJoker Team JaroměřObránce00
389Tomáš HandaFBC DobruškaÚtočník90
390Vladimír PavlíkFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník60
391Pavel CindrHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
392Jakub MarekCzech GarbageÚtočník00
393Matěj SamekFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
394Jan BláhaTěsně vedleObránce160
395Jiří HomolkaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
396David VízekPatriotsÚtočník00
397Jakub ViglaskýSpojené sílyÚtočník160
398David VlachBlack RidersObránce00
399Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník80
400Josef BoučekTěsně vedleGolman30
401Michael BeránekPatriotsÚtočník00
402Petr ChaloupkaBlack RidersObránce00
403Tomáš ChvapilVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník00
404Petr SyručekBlack RidersObránce00
405Patrik VízekPatriotsGolman00
406Tomáš HrubešJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník00
407Adam JiruškaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
408Jan KlementPatriotsÚtočník00
409Šimon VacekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník60
410Štěpán NovákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník110
411Alois TurekFBC OstroměřGolman00
412Jan FrancFBC Hroši DobréGolman130
413Tomáš KrobotBlack RidersÚtočník00
414Jakub HorákFBC DobruškaGolman30
415Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
416Miloslav KaplanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník00
417Jaroslav BendaBlack RidersÚtočník00
418Jan DoležalVše-staryGolman100