Statistika hráčů 1. liga 2008/09

Statistika hráčů 1. liga 2008/09

PořadíHráčTýmGGPBrankyAsistenceKanadské bodyTrestné minuty
1Michal SkrovnýFBC Tornados Hradec Králové00530530
2Ondřej ŠpalekFBC Tornados Hradec Králové00320320
3Michal MoravecSpojené síly00290290
4Marcel DobrevCzech Garbage00240240
5Dušan AubusLaviny Hradec Králové00220220
6Karel BrejchaSpojené síly00210210
7Pavel ProkšíkMyšáci Hradec Králové00190190
8Jaroslav BlehaFBC Tornados Hradec Králové00150150
9Radim ŠplouchalHradecký Fosy00140140
10Jan MarečekLaviny Hradec Králové00140140
11Tomáš VašataZbrojovka00140140
12Michal SolichMyšáci Hradec Králové00140140
13Jaroslav ŠubrtJoker Team Jaroměř00140140
14Milan HajnFBC Tornados Hradec Králové00130130
15Radim ŠírJoker Team Jaroměř00120120
16Martin HrbáčHradečtí Vikingové00120120
17Tomáš JakoubekFBC Tornados Hradec Králové00120120
18Tomáš BouzFBC Tornados Hradec Králové00110110
19Pavel MacolaLaviny Hradec Králové00100100
20Libor VoleskýFBC Mechov00100100
21Šimon JonášDivoké kočky a Dante Třebechovice pod Orebem00100100
22Ondřej DušekFBC Tornados Hradec Králové00100100
23Jiří MejstříkSpojené síly00100100
24Jiří ZedkaFBC Tornados Hradec Králové00100100
25Jiří DušánekZbrojovka009090
26Štefan HrunkaSpojené síly009090
27Milan JirásekLaviny Hradec Králové008080
28Martin HájekDivoké kočky a Dante Třebechovice pod Orebem008080
29Pavel LejsekKamikadze007070
30Miroslav PekárekKamikadze007070
31David KubečekDivoké kočky a Dante Třebechovice pod Orebem007070
32Tomáš BorovecKamikadze007070
33Michal DvořáčekZbrojovka007070
34Eliška ŘíčařováMyšáci Hradec Králové007070
35Jakub LassigSpojené síly006060
36Matěj VlčekZbrojovka006060
37Jan ŘíhaLaviny Hradec Králové006060
38Jan Marák-006060
39Jiří KrátoškaFBC Tornados Hradec Králové006060
40Martin ŠpalekFBC Tornados Hradec Králové006060
41Luboš DyrcJoker Team Jaroměř006060
42Kamil VlášekBalíci z PPL Hradec Králové005050
43Jakub ČížekJiráskovka005050
44Michal MarekLaviny Hradec Králové005050
45David Procházka-005050
46Pavel KaplanTěsně vedle005050
47Jakub PavelMyšáci Hradec Králové005050
48Lukáš VyhleďalTěsně vedle005050
49Petr NavrátilMyšáci Hradec Králové005050
50Daniel HegerSpojené síly004040
51Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec Králové004040
52Tomasz RaszkaFBC Valhalla004040
53Petr VanickýMyšáci Hradec Králové004040
54Radek Zub st.Balíci z PPL Hradec Králové004040
55JežekJiráskovka003030
56Tomáš VeselýLaviny Hradec Králové003030
57Milan PavlišSokol Předměřice003030
58Jan NovákKamikadze003030
59David MarešBowling Bar Předměřice003030
60Radek Sokol-003030
61Pavel GlosJoker Team Jaroměř003030
62Pavel ŠandaLaviny Hradec Králové003030
63Martin ValášekJoker Team Jaroměř003030
64Zdeněk KrajčíHradečtí Vikingové003030
65Michal KristaJoker Team Jaroměř003030
66Petr RauerHradečtí Vikingové003030
67Radim KuštanSpojené síly003030
68Miloslav JeřábekJoker Team Jaroměř003030
69Martin LorencSpojené síly003030
70Jonáš ČumrikDivoké kočky a Dante Třebechovice pod Orebem002020
71Tomáš ŠkvrnaSokol Předměřice002020
72Petr VaculíkJoker Team Jaroměř002020
73Václav ŠabatkaSokol Předměřice Junioři002020
74Štěpán PátekDivoké kočky a Dante Třebechovice pod Orebem002000
75Roman VašataSpojené síly002020
76Jan ChlumskýHradečtí Vikingové002020
77Michal ŠimerdaBowling Bar Předměřice002020
78Marek LackoKamikadze002020
79Petra ŠulcováMyšáci Hradec Králové002020
80Jan KubecTěsně vedle002020
81Roman VoříšekJoker Team Jaroměř002020
82Petr HubáčekSokol Předměřice002020
83David ŠteflHradečtí Vikingové002020
84Radek BydžovskýBalíci z PPL Hradec Králové002020
85Tomáš SedláčekBalíci z PPL Hradec Králové002020
86Tomáš HrbekMyšáci Hradec Králové002020
87Lukáš VodákDynamo Malšovice 1991002000
88Jiří ŠenkAvengers FBC Sokol Předměřice B002020
89Vladimír JíraLaviny Hradec Králové002020
90Josef ŘehákSpojené síly002020
91David PátekDivoké kočky a Dante Třebechovice pod Orebem001010
92MarečekDivoké kočky a Dante Třebechovice pod Orebem001010
93PalečekDivoké kočky a Dante Třebechovice pod Orebem001010
94Stanislav LukášekFBC Mechov001010
95Luděk ZubBalíci z PPL Hradec Králové001010
96MarekSpojené síly001010
97Václav LoskotKamikadze001010
98Jiří ŠulcSokol Předměřice001010
99Martin BernýSokol Předměřice001010
100Luboš ČerníčekSokol Předměřice001010
101Václav MasnerJiráskovka001010
102Martin MoníkKamikadze001010
103Richard Bílek-001010
104Václav NáměstekHradečtí Vikingové001010
105Pavel ŠandaBowling Bar Předměřice001010
106Milan ŠubrtJoker Team Jaroměř001010
107Jiří VlášekSpojené síly001010
108Ondřej VojtěchLaviny Hradec Králové001010
109Jiří SolničkaSokol Předměřice001010
110Jonáš MacekSokol Předměřice001010
111Radim JedlánMyšáci Hradec Králové001010
112Jan ŘezníčekLaviny Hradec Králové001010
113Lukáš GregorSokol Předměřice001010