tabulka nahrávačů 2. liga 2019/20

tabulka nahrávačů 2. liga 2019/20

PořadíHráčTýmPostGPAsistence
1Jan MarákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník1512
2Michal SolichMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník1612
3Petr KysilkaLegendy Gmbh.Útočník1611
4Dominik UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník99
5Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce169
6Tomáš AndělZTPÚtočník166
7Jan ČernýFBC DobruškaÚtočník75
8Štěpán NovákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník115
9Filip HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník125
10Jan TenglerFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce135
11Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník135
12Filip KořínekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník135
13Karel BrejchaSpojené sílyÚtočník165
14Petr MertlíkLegendy Gmbh.Útočník165
15Lukáš HolubFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce165
16Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník165
17Daniel MoravecTěsně vedleÚtočník104
18Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce134
19Tomáš KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník134
20Štěpán ČernýVše-staryÚtočník154
21Adam KováčFBC DobruškaÚtočník154
22Martin DoležalSpojené sílyÚtočník164
23Karel Brejcha ml.Spojené sílyÚtočník164
24Petr KubrtFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník93
25Jakub VidnerMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník103
26Tomáš MagyarFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník103
27Jan ChlíbekZTPÚtočník103
28Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník113
29Jan ČtvrtečkaFBC DobruškaÚtočník123
30Tomáš NývltLegendy Gmbh.Útočník123
31Filip UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník123
32Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník133
33Jan ŠvorcFBC DobruškaÚtočník133
34Pavla MacháčkováFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník133
35Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník133
36Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník153
37Lukáš StaňoMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník153
38Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce153
39Roman HanzlíkTěsně vedleObránce163
40Lukáš DenemarekVlci TřebechoviceObránce163
41Tomáš KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník163
42Milan JoštFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník163
43Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce163
44Ondřej VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník163
45Natálie ŽídkováDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník163
46Michal MatuskýFBC DobruškaÚtočník163
47Štěpán KollárZTPÚtočník32
48Adam LochmanVlci TřebechoviceObránce42
49Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník62
50Michal WelschZTPÚtočník72
51Václav VašíčekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník72
52Lukáš ChaloupkaFBC DobruškaObránce72
53Michal KozelFBC DobruškaÚtočník72
54Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník82
55Tomáš JiříkVše-staryÚtočník92
56Štěpán ŠpryňarZTPÚtočník102
57Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník102
58Tomáš MádrTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce112
59Ota RajdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce122
60Michael VoltrDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník122
61Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce132
62Jan ŘezníčekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce132
63Pavel SlezákVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník132
64Tomáš PecenFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník132
65Tomáš OstřížekSpojené sílyÚtočník132
66Martin VaššZTPÚtočník132
67Michal KnejpTěsně vedleÚtočník132
68Pavel ŠkodaFBC DobruškaÚtočník132
69Petr ŠatalíkSpojené sílyÚtočník152
70Filip KudelkaSpojené sílyObránce162
71Martin KošňarSpojené sílyÚtočník162
72Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník162
73Jakub PavelMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník162
74Tomáš JanataTěsně vedleObránce162
75Vilém DrahorádFBC DobruškaÚtočník162
76Jiří FišerSpojené sílyGolman162
77Michal DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Golman162
78Josef HladíkFBC OstroměřGolman162
79Lukáš VodákDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce162
80Jakub ViglaskýSpojené sílyÚtočník162
81Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréGolman31
82Robin ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník31
83Václav NovotnýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník31
84Václav NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník31
85Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce51
86Miroslav VejvodaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce61
87Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce61
88Filip KoníčekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce61
89Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník61
90Filip ŠťastnýZTPÚtočník61
91Ladislav MaršíkZTPÚtočník61
92Tomáš DrašnarVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník61
93Šimon VacekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník61
94Vladimír BrandaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník81
95Jaroslav MoravecFBC DobruškaObránce91
96Jakub JandaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník91
97Tomáš KopeckýVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník91
98Michal NývltLegendy Gmbh.Obránce91
99Lukáš DědekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce101
100Ondřej Šimák-Obránce101
101Tomáš ŠpačekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník101
102Filip ConkVlci TřebechoviceObránce101
103Tomáš KulhánekVše-staryÚtočník101
104Filip NovotnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce101
105Martin WeisshauptZTPObránce101
106Jan DoležalVše-staryGolman101
107Jakub HonekZTPObránce121
108Jan MacháčekTěsně vedleÚtočník131
109Dominik MiffekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník131
110Jan ČesenekSpojené sílyObránce131
111Michal VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník131
112David HaltufMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník131
113Vojtěch AbsolonVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník131
114Ondřej ŘezníčekVlci TřebechoviceObránce131
115Jaroslav NeumannVše-staryObránce131
116Radek VtípilZTPÚtočník131
117Jan KlouzekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník131
118Dominik ErhartFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník131
119Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník131
120Zdeněk VozárTěsně vedleObránce131
121Tomáš HanušMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník131
122Lukáš KrausTěsně vedleÚtočník141
123Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník151
124Filip HlušičkaVše-staryÚtočník151
125Vít HlušičkaVše-staryObránce161
126Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník161
127Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce161
128Pavel MlatečekZTPÚtočník161
129Lukáš VyhleďalTěsně vedleÚtočník161
130Jiří SzokeVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník161
131Petr ČástkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce161
132Martin BažantZTPÚtočník161
133Roman MlezivaVše-staryÚtočník161
134Jan BláhaTěsně vedleObránce161
135Jan ŠpilaTěsně vedleObránce161
136Marcel VoženílekMyšáci Hradec KrálovéGolman10
137Petr FlídrTěsně vedleObránce10
138Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce10
139Viktor SelingerLegendy Gmbh.Útočník20
140Václav HrnčířFBC DobruškaÚtočník30
141Michal KnejpTěsně vedleGolman30
142Vojtěch ValášekTěsně vedleGolman30
143Jiří ŠolcFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman30
144Jakub LassigSpojené sílyÚtočník30
145Vojtěch JanderaVlci TřebechoviceObránce30
146Ondřej PřibylFBC OstroměřÚtočník30
147Ladislav ŠandaSpojené sílyÚtočník30
148Patrick PatakiZTPÚtočník30
149Tomáš NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník30
150Jaromír SalabaFBC OstroměřGolman30
151Lukáš DaňoVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník30
152Marcel ZajícFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce30
153Karel KřesťanLegendy Gmbh.Obránce30
154David BoháčSpojené sílyObránce30
155Josef BoučekTěsně vedleGolman30
156Jakub HorákFBC DobruškaGolman30
157Ota RajdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman40
158Jakub FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník40
159Martin VojtíšekFBC OstroměřObránce40
160Matyáš BernardFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník40
161Jaroslav JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce40
162Lukáš ZachMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník50
163Jan SedláčekLegendy Gmbh.Golman50
164Jakub VidnerMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouGolman60
165Vít BrunovskýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník60
166Michal DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník60
167Pavel KutaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník60
168Lukáš PrázaFBC DobruškaÚtočník60
169Pavel KožíšekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník60
170Jiří DítěMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce60
171Adam VejrekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce60
172Vladimír PavlíkFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník60
173Tomáš SvrčekTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce70
174Lukáš TřískoTěsně vedleGolman70
175Jakub KrycnerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník70
176Petr CudinVše-staryGolman70
177Jan Česenek ml.Spojené sílyObránce70
178David StoklasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce70
179Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník70
180Pavel FialaVlci TřebechoviceObránce70
181Martin PemlTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce80
182Jan KrátkýLegendy Gmbh.Obránce80
183Filip DvořákVše-staryÚtočník90
184Peter PatakyFBC DobruškaObránce90
185Tomáš HandaFBC DobruškaÚtočník90
186Daniel HronešVše-staryÚtočník100
187Jiří DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník100
188Martin ŠoulaVlci TřebechoviceObránce100
189Tomáš GrygeraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce100
190Jakub NovotnýVlci TřebechoviceObránce100
191Jakub MatysMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník100
192Vojtěch TůmaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouGolman100
193Patrik VanišVlci TřebechoviceObránce100
194Tomáš HepnarLegendy Gmbh.Golman110
195Jakub UrbanecMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce110
196Ondřej KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman110
197Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce120
198Jaroslav PlecháčVše-staryObránce120
199Rudolf Klouček st.Myšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník120
200Jaromír DobešVše-staryObránce130
201Jan VišňákZTPObránce130
202Pavel DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce130
203Jan ČervinkaFBC DobruškaGolman130
204Michal CudlinVše-staryÚtočník130
205Rudolf BartošMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník130
206David RubákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce130
207Jan SmetanaTěsně vedleÚtočník130
208Jan MartínekVše-staryÚtočník130
209Jan JonášDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce130
210Tomáš HermannMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce130
211Daniel HavelLegendy Gmbh.Obránce130
212Jan FrancFBC Hroši DobréGolman130
213Roman SalfickýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce150
214Jarek NečasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéGolman150
215Jakub VoslářVlci TřebechoviceGolman160
216Jindřich JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce160
217Martin KlazarTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník160
218Zdeněk JungkindVlci TřebechoviceObránce160
219Jakub StoklasMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník160
220David NovákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceGolman160
221Tomáš OvesnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník160
222Jiří HůzaZTPObránce160
223Jan MarekFBC DobruškaObránce160
224Martin VohralíkZTPGolman160
225Josef CharousVše-staryObránce160