tabulka střelců 2. liga 2019/20

tabulka střelců 2. liga 2019/20

PořadíHráčTýmPostGPBranky
1Jakub PavelMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník1619
2Michal SolichMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník1615
3Karel Brejcha ml.Spojené sílyÚtočník1612
4Lukáš HolubFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce1611
5Lukáš StaňoMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník1510
6Filip HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník129
7Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník139
8Petr KysilkaLegendy Gmbh.Útočník169
9Vladimír BrandaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník88
10Tomáš ŠpačekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník108
11Lukáš VyhleďalTěsně vedleÚtočník168
12Dominik UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník97
13Jan ŠvorcFBC DobruškaÚtočník137
14Dominik ErhartFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník137
15Martin KošňarSpojené sílyÚtočník167
16Tomáš KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník167
17Martin BažantZTPÚtočník167
18Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník116
19Štěpán NovákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník116
20Filip UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník126
21Tomáš PecenFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník136
22Šimon VacekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník65
23Jan ChlíbekZTPÚtočník105
24Jan ČtvrtečkaFBC DobruškaÚtočník125
25Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce135
26Karel BrejchaSpojené sílyÚtočník165
27Petr MertlíkLegendy Gmbh.Útočník165
28Tomáš AndělZTPÚtočník165
29Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník165
30Michal KozelFBC DobruškaÚtočník74
31Ota RajdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce124
32Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník134
33Rudolf BartošMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník134
34Tomáš HanušMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník134
35Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník154
36Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník154
37Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník164
38Ondřej VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník164
39Natálie ŽídkováDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník164
40Tomáš DrašnarVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník63
41Jakub KrycnerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník73
42Jan ČernýFBC DobruškaÚtočník73
43Daniel MoravecTěsně vedleÚtočník103
44Tomáš NývltLegendy Gmbh.Útočník123
45Michal VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník133
46Pavel SlezákVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník133
47Tomáš KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník133
48Jaroslav NeumannVše-staryObránce133
49Tomáš OstřížekSpojené sílyÚtočník133
50Jan KlouzekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník133
51Pavla MacháčkováFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník133
52Jan MarákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník153
53Štěpán ČernýVše-staryÚtočník153
54Martin KlazarTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník163
55Roman HanzlíkTěsně vedleObránce163
56Milan JoštFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník163
57Pavel MlatečekZTPÚtočník163
58Jan MarekFBC DobruškaObránce163
59Roman MlezivaVše-staryÚtočník163
60Jan BláhaTěsně vedleObránce163
61Jakub ViglaskýSpojené sílyÚtočník163
62Miroslav VejvodaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce62
63Filip ŠťastnýZTPÚtočník62
64Michal WelschZTPÚtočník72
65Václav VašíčekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník72
66David StoklasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce72
67Pavel FialaVlci TřebechoviceObránce72
68Petr KubrtFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník92
69Peter PatakyFBC DobruškaObránce92
70Michal NývltLegendy Gmbh.Obránce92
71Filip ConkVlci TřebechoviceObránce102
72Tomáš KulhánekVše-staryÚtočník102
73Tomáš MagyarFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník102
74Martin WeisshauptZTPObránce102
75Michael VoltrDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník122
76David HaltufMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník132
77Michal CudlinVše-staryÚtočník132
78Martin VaššZTPÚtočník132
79Radek VtípilZTPÚtočník132
80Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník132
81Filip KořínekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník132
82Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník132
83Jan JonášDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce132
84Pavel ŠkodaFBC DobruškaÚtočník132
85Tomáš HermannMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce132
86Petr ŠatalíkSpojené sílyÚtočník152
87Adam KováčFBC DobruškaÚtočník152
88Lukáš DenemarekVlci TřebechoviceObránce162
89Jakub StoklasMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník162
90Jiří HůzaZTPObránce162
91Michal MatuskýFBC DobruškaÚtočník162
92Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce11
93Václav HrnčířFBC DobruškaÚtočník31
94Robin ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník31
95Štěpán KollárZTPÚtočník31
96Adam LochmanVlci TřebechoviceObránce41
97Martin VojtíšekFBC OstroměřObránce41
98Jiří DítěMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce61
99Jan Česenek ml.Spojené sílyObránce71
100Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník71
101Martin PemlTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce81
102Jan KrátkýLegendy Gmbh.Obránce81
103Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník81
104Jaroslav MoravecFBC DobruškaObránce91
105Jakub JandaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník91
106Tomáš KopeckýVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník91
107Filip DvořákVše-staryÚtočník91
108Tomáš JiříkVše-staryÚtočník91
109Jakub VidnerMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník101
110Tomáš GrygeraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce101
111Jakub NovotnýVlci TřebechoviceObránce101
112Jakub UrbanecMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce111
113Jakub HonekZTPObránce121
114Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce131
115Jan ŘezníčekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce131
116Michal KnejpTěsně vedleÚtočník131
117Jan SmetanaTěsně vedleÚtočník131
118Lukáš KrausTěsně vedleÚtočník141
119Roman SalfickýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce151
120Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce151
121Filip KudelkaSpojené sílyObránce161
122Martin DoležalSpojené sílyÚtočník161
123Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník161
124Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce161
125Jiří SzokeVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník161
126Vilém DrahorádFBC DobruškaÚtočník161
127Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce161
128Petr FlídrTěsně vedleObránce10
129Marcel VoženílekMyšáci Hradec KrálovéGolman10
130Viktor SelingerLegendy Gmbh.Útočník20
131Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréGolman30
132Vojtěch ValášekTěsně vedleGolman30
133Michal KnejpTěsně vedleGolman30
134Jiří ŠolcFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman30
135Jakub LassigSpojené sílyÚtočník30
136Václav NovotnýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník30
137Vojtěch JanderaVlci TřebechoviceObránce30
138Ondřej PřibylFBC OstroměřÚtočník30
139Ladislav ŠandaSpojené sílyÚtočník30
140Patrick PatakiZTPÚtočník30
141Václav NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník30
142Jaromír SalabaFBC OstroměřGolman30
143Tomáš NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník30
144Lukáš DaňoVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník30
145Marcel ZajícFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce30
146Karel KřesťanLegendy Gmbh.Obránce30
147David BoháčSpojené sílyObránce30
148Josef BoučekTěsně vedleGolman30
149Jakub HorákFBC DobruškaGolman30
150Ota RajdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman40
151Jakub FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník40
152Matyáš BernardFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník40
153Jaroslav JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce40
154Lukáš ZachMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník50
155Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce50
156Jan SedláčekLegendy Gmbh.Golman50
157Jakub VidnerMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouGolman60
158Vít BrunovskýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník60
159Michal DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník60
160Filip KoníčekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce60
161Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce60
162Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník60
163Ladislav MaršíkZTPÚtočník60
164Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník60
165Pavel KutaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník60
166Lukáš PrázaFBC DobruškaÚtočník60
167Pavel KožíšekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník60
168Adam VejrekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce60
169Vladimír PavlíkFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník60
170Tomáš SvrčekTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce70
171Lukáš TřískoTěsně vedleGolman70
172Petr CudinVše-staryGolman70
173Lukáš ChaloupkaFBC DobruškaObránce70
174Tomáš HandaFBC DobruškaÚtočník90
175Štěpán ŠpryňarZTPÚtočník100
176Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník100
177Lukáš DědekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce100
178Daniel HronešVše-staryÚtočník100
179Ondřej Šimák-Obránce100
180Jiří DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník100
181Martin ŠoulaVlci TřebechoviceObránce100
182Jakub MatysMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník100
183Vojtěch TůmaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouGolman100
184Filip NovotnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce100
185Patrik VanišVlci TřebechoviceObránce100
186Jan DoležalVše-staryGolman100
187Tomáš HepnarLegendy Gmbh.Golman110
188Tomáš MádrTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce110
189Ondřej KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman110
190Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce120
191Jaroslav PlecháčVše-staryObránce120
192Rudolf Klouček st.Myšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník120
193Jan MacháčekTěsně vedleÚtočník130
194Dominik MiffekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník130
195Jan ČesenekSpojené sílyObránce130
196Jaromír DobešVše-staryObránce130
197Jan VišňákZTPObránce130
198Pavel DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce130
199Vojtěch AbsolonVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník130
200Ondřej ŘezníčekVlci TřebechoviceObránce130
201Jan ČervinkaFBC DobruškaGolman130
202Jan TenglerFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce130
203David RubákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce130
204Jan MartínekVše-staryÚtočník130
205Zdeněk VozárTěsně vedleObránce130
206Daniel HavelLegendy Gmbh.Obránce130
207Jan FrancFBC Hroši DobréGolman130
208Jarek NečasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéGolman150
209Filip HlušičkaVše-staryÚtočník150
210Jakub VoslářVlci TřebechoviceGolman160
211Jindřich JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce160
212Vít HlušičkaVše-staryObránce160
213Zdeněk JungkindVlci TřebechoviceObránce160
214Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce160
215Tomáš JanataTěsně vedleObránce160
216Petr ČástkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce160
217Jiří FišerSpojené sílyGolman160
218David NovákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceGolman160
219Tomáš OvesnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník160
220Michal DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Golman160
221Martin VohralíkZTPGolman160
222Josef HladíkFBC OstroměřGolman160
223Lukáš VodákDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce160
224Josef CharousVše-staryObránce160
225Jan ŠpilaTěsně vedleObránce160