tabulka trestů – 2. liga FLA HK 2015/16

tabulka trestů – 2. liga FLA HK 2015/16

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyTrestné minuty
1Ondřej ŘezníčekVlci TřebechoviceObránce3020
2Filip MrázekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník1915
3Pavel FialaVlci TřebechoviceObránce2814
4David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník1912
5Vladimír BrandaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník2212
6Pavel KožíšekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník1911
7Martin VojtíšekFBC OstroměřObránce2610
8Lukáš DaňoVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník3010
9Luboš MachekLos NegrosObránce1910
10Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník3010
11Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník239
12Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce278
13Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník148
14Petr PíšeCzech GarbageObránce158
15Jakub JebousekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce308
16Pavel MerbsJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník278
17Jakub MarekCzech GarbageÚtočník308
18Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce227
19Jan RaabensteinCzech GarbageÚtočník166
20Jan MarákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník236
21Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník306
22Kryštof PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník166
23Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník156
24Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník306
25Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce266
26Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník276
27Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce306
28Matěj MarekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce36
29Tomáš HandaFBC DobruškaÚtočník306
30Michal MatuskýFBC DobruškaÚtočník226
31Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník266
32Radim KarnišFBC DobruškaÚtočník195
33Vladimír FléglFBC DobruškaObránce84
34Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník304
35Šimon MachekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník224
36Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce304
37Filip PíšeCzech GarbageÚtočník304
38Petr BezstarostiTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce224
39Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník234
40Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce304
41Martin JežekLos NegrosÚtočník264
42Ladislav JíraHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéObránce264
43Petr DrahoňovskýCzech GarbageObránce304
44Jan ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník, Golman264
45Lukáš PrázaFBC DobruškaÚtočník304
46David PíšeCzech GarbageObránce304
47René JosefCzech GarbageObránce224
48Jan MarekFBC DobruškaObránce234
49Radek BaďuraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce194
50Petr NavrátilMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník164
51Martin TeuberTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník74
52Tomáš KrejčíDynamo Malšovice 1991Golman222
53Peter Pataky st.FBC DobruškaÚtočník272
54Ondřej ČernýLos NegrosObránce232
55Petr JirkovskýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník82
56Václav MohelníkLos NegrosÚtočník222
57Michal RečekHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéObránce182
58Daniel ValášekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník302
59Daniel Valášek ml.Joker Team JaroměřÚtočník112
60Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník262
61Miloš JanušCzech GarbageÚtočník232
62Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník232
63Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník272
64Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce272
65Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník232
66Zdeněk SlesarCzech GarbageÚtočník302
67FIlip LubinaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník112
68Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník302
69Václav Moravec-Obránce222
70Leoš KarmínDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník232
71Petr BláhaHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéObránce182
72David PavelkaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník262
73Patrik JindraHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník232
74Petr ChludilCzech GarbageGolman202
75Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník222
76Petr ČástkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce302
77Miloslav JeřábekJoker Team JaroměřObránce302
78Jaroslav JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce302
79Lukáš FrýdlCzech GarbageÚtočník232
80Luděk PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník142
81Ondřej DaněkLos NegrosÚtočník222
82Jan ŠvorcFBC DobruškaÚtočník132
83Lukáš MakovecFBC OstroměřÚtočník232
84Jan JedličkaLos NegrosObránce112
85Jakub LuštinecHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník102
86Jiří ŠpulákJoker Team JaroměřObránce302
87Petr JaníčekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce222
88Jan JonášDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce302
89Lukáš SokolLos NegrosObránce122
90Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník272
91Tomáš ZeibichHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník302
92Oldřich ŘezníčekHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéÚtočník152
93Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník262
94Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník232
95Tomáš KalousLos NegrosÚtočník70
96Václav ChvojkaSokol PředměřiceObránce00
97David SvatýSokol PředměřiceÚtočník00
98Jakub MerxbauerSokol PředměřiceÚtočník00
99Jan ŠtásekSokol PředměřiceÚtočník00
100Jan ValášekSokol PředměřiceÚtočník00
101Jan PodlipnýDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník40
102Pavel KnajflSokol PředměřiceObránce00
103Petr SuchýDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce150
104Ladislav LučanSokol PředměřiceÚtočník00
105Martin FricJoker Team JaroměřGolman00
106Michal JustCzech GarbageÚtočník00
107Jaroslav LudwigDynamo Malšovice 1991Golman00
108Jakub HorákHomolkovi vepřiGolman00
109Jan MohelskýLos NegrosÚtočník00
110Radek SokolTěsně vedleÚtočník00
111Jiří SehnoutkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce30
112Aleš RigrJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník00
113Michal ŠevčíkDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník00
114Michal NohejlDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník40
115Michal ŠupolHradecký FosyObránce00
116Jiří HejnaTěsně vedleObránce00
117Tomáš LutonskýSokol PředměřiceÚtočník00
118Lukáš KárníkFBC DobruškaObránce40
119Tomáš KovalKamikadzeGolman00
120Jeroným ŽižkaSokol PředměřiceGolman00
121Stanislav KodešSpojené sílyGolman00
122Petr NovákDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník70
123Pavel AndrýsSokol PředměřiceObránce00
124Tomáš SejkoraFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
125Petr ČernohorskýSokol PředměřiceObránce00
126Marek TýfaFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
127Jiří ServusFBC DobruškaÚtočník270
128Karel SmolíkDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník40
129Martin NebeskýLos NegrosÚtočník30
130Petr AdlafLos NegrosGolman270
131Filip WágnerBlack RidersGolman00
132Patrik KudrnáčJoker Team JaroměřGolman190
133Jan ŠormFBC OstroměřGolman170
134Pavel LunkaFBC Hroši DobréGolman80
135Aleš FrühbauerHomolkovi vepřiGolman00
136Petr JeníčekMyšáci Hradec KrálovéGolman00
137Antonín BuršíkTěsně vedleGolman00
138Martin RálišMyšáci Hradec KrálovéGolman150
139Jan VočadloHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéGolman80
140Jaroslav VacekJoker Team JaroměřGolman30
141Martin VeselýHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéObránce50
142Michal KavanTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce00
143Michal KrálikSpojené sílyObránce00
144Martin PaštaFBC Hroši DobréObránce220
145Filip KudelkaSpojené sílyObránce00
146Jakub LassigSpojené sílyÚtočník00
147Petr VaculíkJoker Team JaroměřObránce150
148David MusilHBK Meteor Hradec KrálovéGolman80
149Milan PolochHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
150Petr PrázaFBC Hroši DobréObránce00
151Jan HrubešLos NegrosÚtočník00
152Tomáš JablonskýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
153Martin BlažejPatriotsÚtočník00
154Evžen RyglFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník00
155Robin ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník180
156Jiří HrnečekTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník00
157Ondřej RiljakTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník260
158Jan ČesenekSpojené sílyObránce00
159Daniel MühlLos NegrosÚtočník00
160Martin ProkešSpojené sílyObránce00
161Radim PrázaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník30
162Milan ŠulcHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
163Ivo JežMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník40
164Jakub MěsíčekPatriotsObránce00
165Jaroslav MoravecFBC DobruškaObránce270
166Bohumil DrahošCzech GarbageGolman00
167Tomáš HandlHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
168Jan FreibergFBC ValhallaObránce00
169Michal SolichMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník300
170Josef KrejčíkPatriotsÚtočník00
171Pavel HellmannKamikadzeÚtočník00
172Michal TorolaFBC ValhallaObránce00
173Karel BrejchaSpojené sílyÚtočník00
174Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce110
175Vít HlušičkaVše-staryObránce00
176Vojtěch PopHomolkovi vepřiObránce00
177Michal JarošFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
178Tomáš PischelHomolkovi vepřiObránce00
179David ProcházkaTěsně vedleÚtočník00
180Pavel KaplanTěsně vedleÚtočník00
181Martin KošňarSpojené sílyÚtočník00
182Jan Česenek ml.Spojené sílyObránce00
183Ladislav MaršíkZTPÚtočník00
184Petr ŠatalíkSpojené sílyÚtočník00
185Jan KratochvílLos NegrosÚtočník40
186Tomáš KopeckýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
187Tomáš LahučkýFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
188Miroslav CvejnHomolkovi vepřiObránce00
189Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce300
190Ondřej BezstarostiTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník110
191Kateřina MartinkováJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník270
192Lukáš TrnkaPatriotsÚtočník00
193Adam PazderaHomolkovi vepřiObránce00
194Karel PatzákTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce00
195Jan KubecTěsně vedleObránce00
196Ondřej NováčekLos NegrosÚtočník40
197Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník140
198Adam JežekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
199Martin IvanFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
200Martin JanhubaLos NegrosÚtočník00
201Tomáš PozdníkLos NegrosÚtočník00
202Aleš KunartCzech GarbageÚtočník220
203Jakub PavelMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník270
204Petr MaléřKamikadzeÚtočník00
205Daniel StudýnkaLos NegrosÚtočník110
206Filip IvanFBC ValhallaObránce00
207Petr Kubrt-Obránce40
208Petr DoležalHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
209Alena ŠrámkováTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce170
210Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník190
211Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník30
212Martin KyceltFBC ValhallaObránce00
213Aleš HronekTěsně vedleÚtočník00
214Jan ČtvrtečkaFBC DobruškaÚtočník300
215Vojtěch NovákFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
216Jiří KašparKamikadzeObránce00
217Lukáš TomanLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce00
218Ondřej PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník140
219Jan ČervinkaFBC DobruškaGolman00
220Tomáš OstřížekSpojené sílyÚtočník00
221Josef FaltaFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
222Miroslav PázlerPatriotsObránce00
223Václav CitaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník00
224Martin BártíkFBC ValhallaObránce00
225Miroslav JašíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce00
226Tomáš AndělZTPÚtočník00
227Jiří KováčFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
228Tomáš Moravec-Útočník150
229Lukáš AndrleTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník110
230Jan ČernýFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
231Tomáš SmetanaKamikadzeÚtočník00
232Ondřej Dušek IIMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
233Daniel HitkaKamikadzeÚtočník00
234Michal KristaJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník140
235Petr HubáčekSokol PředměřiceÚtočník00
236František LahučkýLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
237David ŠtolbaSpojené sílyÚtočník00
238Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce150
239Lukáš BažantPatriotsObránce00
240Vojtěch BenešLos NegrosObránce80
241Michal BažantPatriotsObránce00
242Ladislav ŠandaSpojené sílyÚtočník00
243Jiří FišerSpojené sílyGolman00
244Jakub SvobodaFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéGolman00
245Rudolf BartošMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník30
246Ondřej SvobodaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník260
247Vítek HlavatýLos NegrosObránce70
248Karel GeržaCzech GarbageÚtočník00
249Jaroslav SamekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
250Jindřich KopeckýKamikadzeObránce00
251Martin ZemanHradečtí VikingovéGolman00
252Ondřej LakomýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
253David StoklasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce130
254Jakub KotlanKamikadzeGolman00
255Jan PopHomolkovi vepřiGolman00
256Roman ŘehákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník00
257Michal StaněkPatriotsGolman00
258Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce140
259Roman DostálFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
260Vojtěch ZajíčekMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
261Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník180
262Tadeáš KlepačTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce140
263Josef MajerPatriotsObránce00
264Jiří JanečekHomolkovi vepřiObránce00
265Ladislav PazderaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
266Karel PíčHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
267Jan HnátLos NegrosObránce40
268Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce140
269Michal BezvodaCzech GarbageÚtočník00
270Jakub PoulCzech GarbageGolman220
271David StiborTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemGolman20
272Michal DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Golman300
273Lukáš KrausTěsně vedleÚtočník00
274Jan ChlíbekZTPÚtočník00
275Vojtěch SamekCzech GarbageÚtočník220
276Jiří SvobodaFBC Hroši DobréObránce80
277Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník300
278Daniel KnapTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce260
279Matěj KoubskýFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
280Miroslav MatějůFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník00
281Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník80
282Martin VohralíkZTPGolman00
283Marek BačinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník70
284Václav ŠantoraJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník00
285Miloš MacháčekKamikadzeÚtočník00
286Lukáš VodákDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce00
287Radek FerbasDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce110
288Pavel ŠkodaFBC DobruškaÚtočník240
289ONdřej SkořepaTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce150
290Karel JindříšekJoker Team JaroměřObránce150
291Jan BalažíkZTPÚtočník00
292Pavel CindrHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
293Jan BláhaTěsně vedleObránce00
294Lukáš VeselýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemObránce40
295Jarek NečasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéGolman190
296David BoháčSpojené sílyObránce00
297David VízekPatriotsÚtočník00
298Jiří PlíhalTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemÚtočník00
299Luboš DircJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník00
300Jiří HomolkaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
301Martin WeisshauptZTPObránce00
302Michael BeránekPatriotsÚtočník00
303Kateřina HátlováJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník120
304Patrik VízekPatriotsGolman00
305Jan KlementPatriotsÚtočník00
306Jaroslav Benda-Útočník00
307Michal KolínskýTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemGolman10
308Patrik ŠpůrTlupa Dvůr Králové nad LabemGolman40
309Jakub HorákFBC DobruškaGolman300
310Štěpán NovákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
311Jan FrancFBC Hroši DobréGolman180
312Martin SrpekJoker Team JaroměřGolman00
313Miloslav KaplanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník30