tabulka trestů – 2. liga FLA HK 2017/18

tabulka trestů – 2. liga FLA HK 2017/18

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyTrestné minuty
1Tomáš MádrTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce2226
2Lukáš HolubFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce2626
3Pavel HellmannKamikadzeÚtočník3022
4Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce2622
5Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník2218
6Roman SalfickýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce2616
7Vojtěch HerelFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce2616
8Michael VoltrDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník3015
9Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník2213
10Václav NovotnýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník1912
11Roman KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník3012
12Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce2610
13David RoflíkFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéObránce3010
14Martin DolnákJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník308
15Martin KlazarTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník308
16Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce148
17Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník238
18Dominik UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník278
19Jan JonášDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce268
20Michal NývltLegendy Gmbh.Obránce228
21Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník228
22Tomáš HermannMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce308
23Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník307
24Petr ŠolcSokol Nová PakaObránce306
25Jan RaabensteinCzech GarbageÚtočník266
26Radek KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník306
27Pavel DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce266
28Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník226
29Jan DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník186
30Jiří PečenkaBlack RidersÚtočník196
31Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce226
32Tomáš RandaCzech GarbageÚtočník306
33Tomáš MagyarFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník266
34René JosefCzech GarbageObránce196
35Martin BažantZTPÚtočník306
36Jakub HradilZTPGolman155
37Michal KnejpTěsně vedleÚtočník275
38Milan NovákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce274
39Karel KavuljakSokol Nová PakaObránce304
40Michal VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník194
41Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce194
42Jan VišňákZTPObránce244
43Jan BouškaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník144
44Michal MalýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník114
45Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník274
46Pavel KaplanTěsně vedleÚtočník264
47Ondřej Šimák-Obránce114
48Jakub MoravecBlack RidersObránce304
49Jakub HonekZTPObránce264
50Jan BorovecJoker Team JaroměřObránce304
51Tomáš PecenFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník304
52Petr MertlíkLegendy Gmbh.Útočník154
53Marek MalýSokol Nová PakaObránce224
54Filip UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník244
55Josef HofmeisterCzech GarbageObránce224
56Miloslav JeřábekJoker Team JaroměřObránce264
57Kamil OuředníčekFBC OstroměřObránce154
58Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce304
59Tomáš OvesnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník114
60Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník234
61Martin WeisshauptZTPObránce304
62Jan ŠpilaTěsně vedleObránce224
63Filip RyantLegendy Gmbh.Útočník32
64Jan Kubec jr.Těsně vedleÚtočník232
65Petr SuchýDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce112
66Petr FlídrTěsně vedleObránce232
67Jiří HejnaTěsně vedleObránce112
68Štěpán ŠpryňarZTPÚtočník112
69Martin PaštaFBC Hroši DobréObránce82
70Radek ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník152
71Miroslav VejvodaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce222
72Filip KoníčekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce302
73Daniel NěmečekFBC OstroměřObránce262
74Jiří MüllerSokol Nová PakaObránce262
75Miroslav ŠtastnýBlack RidersÚtočník42
76Tomáš ProuzaLegendy Gmbh.Útočník192
77Milan ŠmejcFBC OstroměřÚtočník42
78Tomáš KrejsaLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce262
79Jakub FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník262
80David ProcházkaTěsně vedleÚtočník122
81Jan ŠebetkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník222
82Ondřej MohylaFBC ValhallaÚtočník262
83Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník302
84Pavel ŠpryňarJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník302
85Petr VokuličTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce82
86Zdeněk SlesarCzech GarbageÚtočník182
87Milan JoštFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník302
88Radek TyrychHradečtí VikingovéÚtočník122
89Jan KubecTěsně vedleObránce162
90Jakub OndráčekTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník42
91Dominik VojtíšekFBC OstroměřÚtočník152
92Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník252
93Pavel HennebergTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce122
94Lukáš VyhleďalTěsně vedleÚtočník302
95Ladislav BrixiBlack RidersÚtočník182
96Martin VaššZTPÚtočník242
97Filip HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník272
98Martin SuchánekVše-staryObránce142
99Tomáš RůžekBlack RidersObránce202
100Jan KlouzekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník72
101Martin ŠmídMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce262
102Emil ŠkodaLos NegrosÚtočník262
103Lukáš FrýdaCzech GarbageObránce302
104David PíšeCzech GarbageObránce222
105Jakub MatysMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník42
106Jan ChlíbekZTPÚtočník192
107Vojtěch SamekCzech GarbageÚtočník302
108Filip KořínekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník302
109Karel KřesťanLegendy Gmbh.Obránce222
110Patrik JiránekBlack RidersÚtočník272
111Jan AdamecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník112
112Karel JindříšekJoker Team JaroměřObránce162
113Tomáš VidlákFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník152
114Jan SedláčekLegendy Gmbh.Golman122
115Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník302
116Daniel HavelLegendy Gmbh.Obránce262
117Štěpán NovákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník172
118Miloslav KaplanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník252
119Jaroslav Benda-Útočník122
120Radek SokolTěsně vedleÚtočník00
121Jiří KapustaFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
122David MelagaFBC OstroměřObránce00
123Milan MachatýDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce70
124David SvobodaLegendy Gmbh.Obránce80
125Tomáš DoležalLegendy Gmbh.Golman40
126Daniel VeselýLegendy Gmbh.Golman00
127Marek TýfaFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
128Vladimír FléglFBC DobruškaObránce00
129Jan PodlipnýDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník00
130Jan ŠorčíkSokol Nová PakaÚtočník40
131Jan HartmanLegendy Gmbh.Útočník00
132Adam ČernohorskýBlack RidersÚtočník00
133Jindřich KučeraSokol Nová PakaObránce00
134Jaromír IndruchLaviny Hradec KrálovéGolman40
135Jan BouchnerSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
136Jan BláhaSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
137Tomáš KrupičkaFBC ČernilovÚtočník00
138Jakub ZakouřilLegendy Gmbh.Útočník00
139Tomáš RufferFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
140Tomáš KábrtLegendy Gmbh.Útočník00
141Vladimír KovalčukLos NegrosÚtočník00
142Jakub ExnerZTPÚtočník00
143Jakub KrejzalMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouGolman00
144Vojtěch KrátkýTěsně vedleÚtočník150
145Michal KadavaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouGolman00
146Tomáš JirsaZTPÚtočník00
147Daniel HanysMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník00
148Ondřej BarochTěsně vedleÚtočník00
149Michal ZelendaTěsně vedleÚtočník00
150Jan HladíkLos NegrosÚtočník00
151Martin HolmanMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce00
152Jakub BejrSokol Nová PakaGolman00
153Vojtěch TancerTěsně vedleGolman00
154Jiří KotekTěsně vedleÚtočník00
155Jakub LanghammerTěsně vedleGolman80
156Petr BolekTěsně vedleObránce00
157Patrik KudrnáčJoker Team JaroměřGolman00
158Aleš FrühbauerHomolkovi vepřiGolman00
159Martin RálišMyšáci Hradec KrálovéGolman00
160Martin NebeskýLos NegrosÚtočník40
161Petr AdlafLos NegrosGolman180
162Karel HašekJoker Team JaroměřGolman30
163Tomáš HepnarLegendy Gmbh.Golman210
164Jan ŠormFBC OstroměřGolman260
165Jaroslav VacekJoker Team JaroměřGolman190
166Antonín BuršíkTěsně vedleGolman220
167František BajerSokol Nová PakaGolman300
168Michal KrálikSpojené sílyObránce00
169Filip KudelkaSpojené sílyObránce00
170Dominik MiffekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník00
171Ondřej ČernýLos NegrosObránce60
172Jakub LassigSpojené sílyÚtočník00
173Petr VaculíkJoker Team JaroměřObránce230
174Milan PolochHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
175Matouš KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník00
176Martin HrychSokol Nová PakaÚtočník260
177Tomáš JablonskýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
178Michal DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník300
179Martin BlažejPatriotsÚtočník00
180Robin ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
181Jan ČesenekSpojené sílyObránce00
182Michal WelschZTPÚtočník40
183Jindřich DědekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník00
184Petr KučeraSokol Nová PakaÚtočník300
185Radim PrázaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník00
186Martin ProkešSpojené sílyObránce00
187Václav MelicharFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník30
188Ivo JežMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
189Jakub MěsíčekPatriotsObránce00
190Milan ŠulcHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
191Roman HanzlíkTěsně vedleObránce240
192Filip KovářFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman200
193Martin DadíkTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce70
194Michal BubeníkBlack RidersÚtočník70
195Jan FreibergFBC ValhallaObránce00
196Michal SolichMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
197Tomáš HandlHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
198Josef KrejčíkPatriotsÚtočník00
199Radek NožičkaSokol Nová PakaObránce00
200Jaroslav MoravecFBC DobruškaObránce00
201Filip KubaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce80
202Daniel ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréObránce300
203Daniel ValášekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník180
204Daniel Valášek ml.Joker Team JaroměřÚtočník40
205Michal TorolaFBC ValhallaObránce00
206Karel BrejchaSpojené sílyÚtočník00
207Ondřej KvasilBlack RidersObránce30
208Patrik StoklasSokol Nová PakaObránce00
209Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce150
210Michal JarošFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
211Martin KošňarSpojené sílyÚtočník00
212Jan MarákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
213Lukáš DědekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce190
214Tomáš PischelHomolkovi vepřiObránce00
215Zdeněk BurešLos NegrosObránce40
216Filip PíšeCzech GarbageÚtočník230
217Lukáš StaňoMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník70
218Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce110
219Filip BurešPatriotsÚtočník00
220Jan Česenek ml.Spojené sílyObránce00
221Petr ŠatalíkSpojené sílyÚtočník00
222Martin VojtíšekFBC OstroměřObránce00
223Tomáš LahučkýFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
224Jan PirklMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce00
225Jan ŘezníčekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce260
226Lukáš TrnkaPatriotsÚtočník00
227Miroslav CvejnHomolkovi vepřiObránce00
228Martin HrubanBlack RidersObránce00
229Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník260
230Miloš StoklasSokol Nová PakaObránce80
231Martin SpanilýFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník110
232Martin NesvačilZTPÚtočník220
233Jiří DrahorádMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník220
234Ondřej NováčekLos NegrosÚtočník30
235Jan ŠecSokol Nová PakaÚtočník260
236Tomáš KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník30
237Petr MaléřKamikadzeÚtočník00
238Pavel MlatečekZTPÚtočník150
239Martin JežekLos NegrosÚtočník110
240Martin IvanFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
241Jakub PavelMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
242Aleš KunartCzech GarbageÚtočník00
243Adam JežekHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
244Rudolf Klouček ml.Black RidersÚtočník270
245Petr FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník40
246František BláhaCzech GarbageÚtočník110
247Petr Kubrt-Obránce00
248Václav Moravec-Obránce00
249Leoš KarmínDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník160
250Ondřej VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník300
251Václav VašíčekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník230
252Petr DoležalHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
253Aleš HronekTěsně vedleÚtočník00
254Jaroslav BrzekZTPÚtočník100
255Jan ČtvrtečkaFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
256Martin KyceltFBC ValhallaObránce00
257Michal ŠepsFBC OstroměřÚtočník220
258Patrik HamerskýFBC Hroši DobréGolman00
259Ondřej PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník30
260Lukáš TomanLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce00
261Tomáš BalcarLegendy Gmbh.Útočník110
262Viktor SelingerLegendy Gmbh.Útočník230
263Jiří KašparKamikadzeObránce00
264Vojtěch NovákFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
265Vít SvobodaBlack RidersÚtočník110
266Jan ČervinkaFBC DobruškaGolman00
267Tomáš OstřížekSpojené sílyÚtočník00
268Jakub VidnerMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník80
269Jiří HovorkaFBC Hroši DobréObránce70
270David DušánekSokol Nová PakaÚtočník300
271Miroslav PázlerPatriotsObránce00
272Michal HronFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník240
273Miroslav JašíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce00
274Tomáš AndělZTPÚtočník180
275Petr ChludilCzech GarbageGolman220
276Tomáš Moravec-Útočník00
277Lukáš ChaloupkaFBC DobruškaObránce00
278Tomáš GrygeraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce210
279Jindřich BarabášHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
280Ondřej Dušek IIMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
281Martin IndrychSokol Nová PakaGolman00
282Tomáš SmetanaKamikadzeÚtočník260
283Jan ČernýFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
284Petr DrahoňovskýCzech GarbageObránce190
285Ondřej KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéGolman180
286Lukáš PrázaFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
287František LahučkýLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
288Michal KristaJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník70
289Radek VtípilZTPÚtočník190
290Jan ŘíčařMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník, Golman00
291David ŠtolbaSpojené sílyÚtočník00
292Daniel HitkaKamikadzeÚtočník00
293Lukáš ZachMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník120
294Michal PelantLos NegrosObránce30
295Antonín DernerLos NegrosÚtočník150
296Petr ČástkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce00
297Ladislav ŠandaSpojené sílyÚtočník00
298Jiří VernerHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
299Rudolf BartošMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
300Lukáš ChlíbekZTPÚtočník40
301Jiří FišerSpojené sílyGolman00
302Jakub SvobodaFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéGolman00
303Jakub ValešLos NegrosGolman50
304Vítek HlavatýLos NegrosObránce60
305Karel GeržaCzech GarbageÚtočník00
306Ondřej SvobodaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník40
307Ota RajdaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce260
308Jan KrátkýLegendy Gmbh.Obránce80
309Marek ObrBlack RidersGolman00
310Jaroslav JedličkaMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce00
311Jakub StoklasMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník110
312Tomáš KracíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce00
313Luděk PreiningerFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník70
314Jindřich KopeckýKamikadzeObránce00
315Martin ZemanHradečtí VikingovéGolman00
316Vojtěch TůmaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouGolman220
317Ondřej LakomýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
318Jakub KotlanKamikadzeGolman00
319David StoklasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce00
320David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník180
321Martin UrbánekLaviny Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
322Michal StaněkPatriotsGolman00
323Roman DostálFBC Tornados Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
324David NovákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceGolman40
325Karel DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník190
326David RubákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce300
327Jiří JanečekHomolkovi vepřiObránce00
328Adam StředaCzech GarbageÚtočník110
329Josef MajerPatriotsObránce00
330Ladislav PazderaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
331Jan ŠvorcFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
332Karel PíčHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
333Jiří HůzaZTPObránce160
334Lukáš MakovecFBC OstroměřÚtočník00
335Jan JedličkaLos NegrosObránce00
336Patrik RašekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník190
337Luboš MachekLos NegrosObránce40
338Filip BidloFBC OstroměřObránce40
339Jakub PoulCzech GarbageGolman220
340Jan MarekFBC DobruškaObránce00
341Michal DrtinaDynamo Malšovice 1991Golman300
342Jaromír PacákMyšáci Hradec KrálovéObránce00
343Lukáš KrausTěsně vedleÚtočník00
344Tobiáš JerieBlack RidersÚtočník80
345Filip NovotnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce120
346Marcel ZajícFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce40
347Martin SkládalHomolkovi vepřiGolman00
348Jiří SvobodaFBC Hroši DobréObránce00
349Matěj KoubskýFBC ValhallaÚtočník00
350Albert PrymulaLos NegrosÚtočník110
351Radek BaďuraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce40
352Jiří ŠpulákJoker Team JaroměřObránce260
353Martin VohralíkZTPGolman150
354Peter PatakyFBC DobruškaObránce00
355Václav ŠantoraJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník40
356Radek FerbasDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce00
357Lukáš VodákDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce00
358Miloš MacháčekKamikadzeÚtočník00
359Pavel ŠkodaFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
360Petr NavrátilMyšáci Hradec KrálovéÚtočník00
361Daniel MoravecTěsně vedleÚtočník00
362Karel Brejcha ml.Spojené sílyÚtočník00
363Michal CholastaJoker Team JaroměřObránce140
364Josef TošovskýBlack RidersÚtočník120
365Pavel MerbsJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník00
366Vojtěch ŠmídMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník260
367Vladimír PavlíkFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník70
368Pavel CindrHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
369Tomáš HandaFBC DobruškaÚtočník00
370Jakub MarekCzech GarbageÚtočník260
371Matěj SamekFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník150
372Petr KysilkaLegendy Gmbh.Útočník110
373Jarek NečasMyšáci Hradec KrálovéGolman00
374Jiří HomolkaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
375David VízekPatriotsÚtočník00
376David BoháčSpojené sílyObránce00
377Vladimír BrandaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník40
378Michael BeránekPatriotsÚtočník00
379Patrik VízekPatriotsGolman00
380Petr ChaloupkaBlack RidersObránce80
381Adam JiruškaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník00
382Jan KlementPatriotsÚtočník00
383Miroslav ŠtejnarBlack RidersÚtočník80
384Tomáš NěmecBlack RidersObránce00
385Martin KinzelFBC ValhallaÚtočník220
386Jakub HorákFBC DobruškaGolman00
387Jan FrancFBC Hroši DobréGolman300