tabulka trestů – 2. liga FLA HK 2018/2019

tabulka trestů – 2. liga FLA HK 2018/2019

PořadíHráčTýmPostZápasyTrestné minuty
1Michal RolínDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce1626
2Michael VoltrDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník1918
3Jaroslav KlabanDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník1416
4Ondřej Šimák-Obránce1914
5Jiří UrbanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník614
6Tomáš MádrTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce2414
7Vít SvobodaBlack RidersÚtočník2612
8Jakub ČtvrtečkaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník2212
9Jiří TučekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník1712
10Kryšpín HanousekCzech GarbageÚtočník2312
11Lukáš DenemarekVlci TřebechoviceObránce2010
12Adam ŠmídaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník2210
13Pavel SlezákVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník239
14Marek VargaFBC OstroměřObránce238
15Vojtěch JanderaVlci TřebechoviceObránce238
16Ondřej VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník268
17Pavel KutaDynamo Malšovice 1991Útočník188
18Ladislav BrixiBlack RidersÚtočník208
19Filip UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník238
20Patrik JiránekBlack RidersÚtočník268
21Daniel NěmečekFBC OstroměřObránce187
22Pavel HellmannKamikadzeÚtočník266
23Michal JosefFBC OstroměřÚtočník236
24Petr MertlíkLegendy Gmbh.Útočník156
25Tomáš HubáčekLos NegrosObránce166
26Lukáš HolubFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce266
27Dominik UmlaufFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník196
28Michal KnejpTěsně vedleÚtočník196
29Tomáš JohnFBC OstroměřÚtočník236
30Karel KřesťanLegendy Gmbh.Obránce236
31Jan JonášDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce256
32Vojtěch HerelFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce196
33Lukáš VodákDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce196
34Michal KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník166
35Tomáš PecenFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník195
36Milan PolochHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník264
37Radek ŠimákTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník164
38Martin KlazarTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník184
39Filip KoníčekMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce194
40Jakub FišeraLegendy Gmbh.Útočník174
41Vojtěch PopHomolkovi vepřiObránce224
42Roman SalfickýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce264
43Jakub MoravecBlack RidersObránce184
44Jan ŘezníčekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce194
45Radek MarxDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce184
46Kamil ReichrtFBC Hroši DobréObránce264
47Pavel MlatečekZTPÚtočník144
48Štěpán PátekVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník234
49Martin JanhubaLos NegrosÚtočník64
50Václav VašíčekLegendy Gmbh.Útočník144
51Matyáš BernardFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník234
52Roman VoříšekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník204
53Lukáš MichálekFBC OstroměřObránce134
54Samuel DoksanskýLos NegrosObránce124
55Václav NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník144
56Kamil OuředníčekFBC OstroměřObránce134
57Jakub StoklasMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník234
58Tomáš KracíkHomolkovi vepřiObránce264
59Štěpán KoubaVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník74
60Tomáš NosekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník174
61Tomáš MagyarFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník194
62Jaroslav KrausFBC OstroměřObránce264
63Tomáš OvesnýMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník234
64Marcel ZajícFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéObránce164
65Pavel CindrHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník234
66Dominik MichálekFBC OstroměřÚtočník134
67Petr ChaloupkaBlack RidersObránce94
68Daniel HavelLegendy Gmbh.Obránce204
69Tomáš HanušMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník234
70Jan PichLegendy Gmbh.Útočník194
71Štěpán NovákFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník224
72Petr FlídrTěsně vedleObránce172
73Martin DolnákJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník232
74Adam BilkoLos NegrosGolman102
75Vít BrunovskýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník222
76Miroslav VejvodaMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce162
77Jindřich DědekJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník222
78Michal VeselýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník232
79Milan ŠulcHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník262
80Filip HamplVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník62
81Jiří RozínekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník192
82Josef JanečekDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce82
83Martin SurovecJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník132
84Michal MalýTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník92
85Tomáš KrejsaLaviny Hradec KrálovéObránce92
86Pavel DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce182
87Lukáš DědekLegendy Gmbh.Obránce202
88Lukáš StaňoMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouÚtočník172
89Ladislav MaršíkZTPÚtočník252
90Jiří MádrFBC Hroši DobréObránce142
91Tomáš AdámekFBC ValhallaÚtočník192
92Jan DostálTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník92
93Tomáš KazdaFBC OstroměřÚtočník132
94Milan JoštFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník222
95Zdeněk JungkindVlci TřebechoviceObránce222
96Jan BorovecJoker Team JaroměřObránce262
97Jan KubecTěsně vedleObránce92
98Martin NesvačilZTPÚtočník192
99Tomáš KavkaFBC Barbaři Hradec KrálovéÚtočník62
100Ondřej PřibylFBC OstroměřÚtočník192
101Jakub JandaTJ Sokol ŽivaniceÚtočník132
102Vojtěch AbsolonVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník232
103Martin BudínFBC ValhallaÚtočník202
104Jaroslav BrzekZTPÚtočník102
105Pavel HennebergTJ Sokol ŽivaniceObránce62
106Tomáš JanataTěsně vedleObránce142
107Lukáš VyhleďalTěsně vedleÚtočník192
108Viktor SelingerLegendy Gmbh.Útočník102
109Lukáš MorksFBC OstroměřÚtočník142
110Tomáš AndělZTPÚtočník152
111Tomáš GrygeraDynamo Malšovice 1991Obránce182
112Martin VaššZTPÚtočník222
113Vojtěch JedličkaBlack RidersObránce132
114Lukáš DubLegendy Gmbh.Útočník262
115Jiří DopitaLos NegrosObránce102
116Filip ConkVlci TřebechoviceObránce92
117Tomáš KopeckýVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník162
118Martin SuchánekVše-staryObránce132
119Ondřej SvobodaFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník42
120David ŠtarmanJoker Team JaroměřÚtočník132
121Ondřej LakomýHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník102
122Karel PíčHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník232
123Jiří DítěMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce72
124Patrik RašekFBC Hroši DobréÚtočník192
125Albert PrymulaLos NegrosÚtočník202
126Zdeněk VozárTěsně vedleObránce262
127Michal NývltLegendy Gmbh.Obránce222
128Michal CholastaJoker Team JaroměřObránce232
129Petr KysilkaLegendy Gmbh.Útočník262
130Jan BláhaTěsně vedleObránce222
131Martin WeisshauptZTPObránce212
132Jan ŠpilaTěsně vedleObránce262
133Patrik VanišVlci TřebechoviceObránce192
134Tomáš DrašnarVlci TřebechoviceÚtočník72
135Tomáš HermannMušketýři Chlumec nad CidlinouObránce132
136Adam JiruškaHomolkovi vepřiÚtočník222
137Tomáš KrobotBlack RidersÚtočník172
138Jaroslav Benda-Útočník132